Fraser Coast 8 Ball Association Inc

Team Fixtures 2026 - Division 1 (All Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMLFFFAPTH2H
1Bandits27234285152730
2Break & Run27225265171710
3Join The Cue27207278155670
4Enemies Everywhere271710232202610
5Booral Bullets271314233210530
6Potters FC271314219216530
7Chalk Dirty271116212220490
8Whateva27819180253430
9Breaking Bad27522148279370
10Makos2732488282220

Results from matches played to 06-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
BanditsWLLWWWWWWWLWWWWWWWWWLWWWWWW
Break & RunWWWLWLWWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWWLWWL
Join The CueWWWWWWWLLWLWWWWWLLWWLWWWWLW
Enemies EverywhereLWWWWWLWWLWLLWWWWWLWWLLLLWW
Booral BulletsLLLWLWWLLWWLLLLLWWWWWWLWWLL
Potters FCLLLWLLLWWLWLWLLWWLLWLWWLWWW
Chalk DirtyLLWLLLWWWWWWLLLLLLWLLLLWLWW
WhatevaWWLLWLLLLLLWLWLLLWLLWLWLLLL
Breaking BadLLLLLWLLLLLLWLWLLLLLWLLWLLL
MakosWWWLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL