Fraser Coast 8 Ball Association Inc

Team Fixtures 2026 - Division 2 (All Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMLFFFAPTH2H
1Universal Spinners26224274136700
2Mudgee's Mob26206261162660
3The Cue Masters26206260159660
4Scorpions26188253160620
5Prime Time26179243180600
6Socks & Crocs26179230195600
7Sticky Cues261412224193540
8Rack Off261412200222520
9Chalk It Up261016190223460
10Whateva261016187223460
11Gladi8tors26917198222440
12Sharp Shooters26719174246400
13Three & A Half Women26224113298300
14All Balls No Rack2622478266180

Results from matches played to 07-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Universal SpinnersWLLLWWWWWWWWWWLWWWWWWWWWWW
Mudgee's MobLWLWWLWWWWWWWLWLWWWWWLWWWW
The Cue MastersLWWLWLLWWWWWWWWWWWWWWLWLWW
ScorpionsWWWWLWLLWLLWWWWWLLWLWWWWWW
Prime TimeLWLWLWWWLWWWWWWWWLLWLWWWLL
Socks & CrocsWWWWLLLWWWWWWWWLLLLLLWWWWW
Sticky CuesWLWWWWWLLLWLLWLWLLWWLWLLWW
Rack OffWLWLWWWWLLLLLLWWWWLWWWLWLL
Chalk It UpWWWWLLWLLLLWWLLLWLLLWLLLWL
WhatevaWLLLWWLWWLWLLLLLLWWLWLLWLL
Gladi8torsLLLWLLLLWWLLLLLWWWWLLWWLLL
Sharp ShootersLWLLLWWLLLLLLWWLLLLWLLLLLW
Three & A Half WomenLLLLLLLLLWLLLLLLLWLLLLLLLL
All Balls No RackLLWLWLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL