Fraser Coast 8 Ball Association Inc

Team Fixtures 2026 - Division 3 (All Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPFFFAPTH2H
1Carol's Team27265170740
2The Odd Squad28268180720
3Chalk Dirty27249176710
4A-Rack-Nophobia28246200690
5The Mexicans26214176620
6The Hustlers1687165380
7Cue Command2690328360
8Far Cue 26315580

Results from matches played to 08-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Carol's TeamLLWWWBLWLWLWWWBWLWWWWBLWWWLWBLW
The Odd SquadWBWLLWWWWWLLLWWLWWBWLWWLWBWWWWL
Chalk DirtyBWWWWWWWWLWLWBWWWLLWBLLWLLWBWLW
A-Rack-NophobiaWLBWWLWLLWWWWWLLWBLLWWWWBLLWLWW
The MexicansWWLLBWLLWLWWLLWWBWWLWLBWWWLWWB
The HustlersBLLLLLWBLLWLLLBLLLL
Cue CommandLLLLLLBLLLLLLLLBLLLLLBLLWLLLBL
Far Cue 2LWLBLLL