Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

A/B Grade ( Thursday ) (A Grade)

Team Stats: Bust n Balls

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
126-Feb-26 7:00 PMHBreak The 8SWORLDPlayedL5:11  
25-Mar-26 7:00 PMAOne To ManySWORLDPlayedL9:7  
312-Mar-26 7:00 PMHJoin the CueSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
419-Mar-26 7:00 PMAGeezersSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
526-Mar-26 7:00 PMHDoggiesSWORLDPlayedL2:14  
62-Apr-26 7:00 PMAUsualSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
79-Apr-26 7:00 PMHHasta SWORLDPlayedL6:10  
816-Apr-26 7:00 PMA8 Ball DeluxeSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
923-Apr-26 7:00 PMHDestroyersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1030-Apr-26 7:00 PMAACMESWORLDPlayedW6:10  
117-May-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
1214-May-26 7:00 PMHMotley CrewSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
1321-May-26 7:00 PMARack StSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
1428-May-26 7:00 PMHFOESSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
154-Jun-26 7:00 PMAAnzac'sSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
1611-Jun-26 7:00 PMHOriginalsSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
1718-Jun-26 7:00 PMASwordsSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
1825-Jun-26 7:00 PMABreak The 8SWORLDPlayedL9:7  
192-Jul-26 7:00 PMHOne To ManySWORLDPlayedD8:8  
209-Jul-26 7:00 PMAJoin the CueSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
2116-Jul-26 7:00 PMHGeezersSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2223-Jul-26 7:00 PMADoggiesSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
2330-Jul-26 7:00 PMHUsualSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
246-Aug-26 7:00 PMAHasta SWORLDPlayedW7:9  
2513-Aug-26 7:00 PMH8 Ball DeluxeSWORLDPlayedW12:4  
2620-Aug-26 7:00 PMADestroyersSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
273-Sep-26 3:00 PMHACMESWORLDPlayedW11:5  
283-Sep-26 6:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
2910-Sep-26 7:00 PMAMotley CrewSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
3017-Sep-26 7:00 PMHRack StSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
3124-Sep-26 7:00 PMAFOESSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
321-Oct-26 7:00 PMHAnzac'sSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
338-Oct-26 7:00 PMAOriginalsSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
3415-Oct-26 7:00 PMHSwordsSWORLDScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Ann McLauchlan
2Judy Williams
3Kerri Collins
4Jeff Gill
5Andrew Grueff
6Michael Chiswell
7Dean Whitchurch
8Simon Lane
9Wayne Evans
10James Guerin
11John Durand Jnr
12Shaun Draman
13Zac McLean
14Werner Beukes
15George Bradford
16Cooper Tarpey
17Bodie Roberts-Geraghty
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Kerri Collins1.523904842653.3300
2Michael Chiswell21431275.0000
3Zac McLean1.531275258.3300
4Simon Lane11422050.0000
5Dean Whitchurch22835-237.5000
6George Bradford21413-225.0000
7Bodie Roberts-Geraghty131248-433.3300
8Werner Beukes1.52826-425.0000
9Shaun Draman1.51404-40.0000
10James Guerin213512328-545.1000
11Cooper Tarpey1.52817-612.5000
12Andrew Grueff2.520793643-745.5711
13Ann McLauchlan1.5311225765-846.7200
14Wayne Evans2312210-816.6700
14John Durand Jnr2312210-816.6700
16Judy Williams1.512461729-1236.9600
17Jeff Gill1.513521042-3219.2300