Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

A/B Grade ( Thursday ) (A Grade)

Team Stats: ACME

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
126-Feb-26 7:00 PMAFOESSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
25-Mar-26 7:00 PMHUsualSWORLDPlayedL3:13  
312-Mar-26 7:00 PMAAnzac'sSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
419-Mar-26 7:00 PMHHasta SWORLDPlayedL2:14  
526-Mar-26 7:00 PMAOriginalsSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
62-Apr-26 7:00 PMH8 Ball DeluxeSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
79-Apr-26 7:00 PMASwordsSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
816-Apr-26 7:00 PMHDestroyersSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
923-Apr-26 7:00 PMABreak The 8SWORLDPlayedL13:3  
1030-Apr-26 7:00 PMHBust n BallsSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
117-May-26 7:00 PMAOne To ManySWORLDPlayedL11:5  
1214-May-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
1321-May-26 7:00 PMAJoin the CueSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
1428-May-26 7:00 PMHMotley CrewSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
154-Jun-26 7:00 PMAGeezersSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
1611-Jun-26 7:00 PMHRack StSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
1718-Jun-26 7:00 PMADoggiesSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
1825-Jun-26 7:00 PMHFOESSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
192-Jul-26 7:00 PMAUsualSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
209-Jul-26 7:00 PMHAnzac'sSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
2112-Jul-26 7:00 PMAHasta SWORLDPlayedL12:4  
2223-Jul-26 7:00 PMHOriginalsSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2330-Jul-26 7:00 PMA8 Ball DeluxeSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
246-Aug-26 7:00 PMHSwordsSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2513-Aug-26 7:00 PMADestroyersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
2620-Aug-26 7:00 PMHBreak The 8SWORLDPlayedL2:14  
273-Sep-26 3:00 PMABust n BallsSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
283-Sep-26 7:00 PMHOne To ManySWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2910-Sep-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
3017-Sep-26 7:00 PMHJoin the CueSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
3124-Sep-26 7:00 PMAMotley CrewSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
321-Oct-26 7:00 PMHGeezersSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
338-Oct-26 7:00 PMARack StSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
3415-Oct-26 7:00 PMHDoggiesSWORLDScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Christian Booker
2Nicole Bower
3Jonathan Sheen
4Jon Durand
5Kevin Campbell
6Brian Melia
7Ashka Melia
8Phil Meads
9Kyle Richards
10John Durand Jnr
11Jeanian Stevens
12Jesse Jansen
13Wayne Randall
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1John Durand Jnr210372314962.1600
2Wayne Randall22871687.5000
3Jesse Jansen1.53734-142.8600
4Kyle Richards1.51413-225.0000
4Jeanian Stevens11413-225.0000
6Kevin Campbell11404-40.0000
6Ashka Melia11404-40.0000
8Phil Meads1.52817-612.5000
9Christian Booker2301145064-1443.8610
10Brian Melia1.514552035-1536.3600
11Jon Durand123872859-3132.1810
12Jonathan Sheen1.5261032875-4727.1800
13Nicole Bower126931281-6912.9000