Port City Cue Sports Inc

Division 2 Main Season (Div 2)

Team Stats: Baby Jokers

Venue: Toolooa St

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
110-Feb-26 (not set)AGunnerBeesToolooaPlayedL15:1  
217-Feb-26 (not set)HSinkersToolooaPlayedL4:12  
324-Feb-26 (not set)AJokersToolooaPlayedL15:1  
43-Mar-26 (not set)HC JokersToolooaPlayedL2:14  
517-Mar-26 (not set)AHot ShotsToolooaPlayedL15:1  
624-Mar-26 (not set)HRing InsToolooaAway ForfeitW9*:0  
731-Mar-26 (not set)AShazamToolooaPlayedL13:3  
87-Apr-26 (not set)HSticks UpToolooaPlayedL0:16  
914-Apr-26 (not set)APocket RockeToolooaPlayedL14:2  
1021-Apr-26 (not set)ABYEBYEBYENR  
1128-Apr-26 (not set)HBegunnersToolooaPlayedL1:15  
125-May-26 (not set)HGunnerBeesToolooaPlayedL1:15  
1312-May-26 (not set)ASinkersToolooaPlayedL13:3  
1419-May-26 (not set)HJokersToolooaPlayedL1:15  
1526-May-26 (not set)AC JokersToolooaPlayedL11:5  
169-Jun-26 (not set)HHot ShotsToolooaPlayedL5:11  
1716-Jun-26 (not set)ARing InsToolooaPlayedL9:7  
1823-Jun-26 (not set)HShazamToolooaPlayedL7:9  
1930-Jun-26 (not set)ASticks UpToolooaPlayedL12:4  
207-Jul-26 (not set)HPocket RockeToolooaPlayedL2:14  
2114-Jul-26 (not set)HBYEBYEBYENR  
2221-Jul-26 (not set)ABegunnersToolooaPlayedL15:1  
2328-Jul-26 (not set)AGunnerBeesToolooaPlayedL13:3  
244-Aug-26 (not set)HSinkersToolooaPlayedL0:16  
2511-Aug-26 (not set)AJokersToolooaPlayedL14:2  
2618-Aug-26 (not set)HC JokersToolooaPlayedL2:14  
2725-Aug-26 (not set)AHot ShotsToolooaHome ForfeitW0:9*  
281-Sep-26 (not set)HRing InsToolooaPlayedW10:6  
298-Sep-26 (not set)AShazamToolooaHome ForfeitW0:9*  
3015-Sep-26 (not set)HSticks UpToolooaPlayedL1:15  
3122-Sep-26 (not set)APocket RockeToolooaPlayedL14:2  
3229-Sep-26 (not set)ABYEBYEBYENR  
336-Oct-26 (not set)HBegunnersToolooaPlayedL4:11  
 Member NameRole
1Reagen Minter
2Jarec Lockwood
3Dalen Dunne
4Sienna Harding
5Zara Dunne
6Alexia Winfield
7Allan Davies
8Pippa THeeuf
9Ivy Theeuf
10Logan Vernon
11Carmel Watkins
12Oliver Ramsey
13Chris Johnson
PosPlayer Namematches playedFPFFFAFDFrames %MBMSMC
1Chris Johnson14404100.00000
2Dalen Dunne2853262.50000
3Allan Davies1422050.00000
4Alexia Winfield41257-241.67000
5Carmel Watkins1413-225.00000
6Pippa THeeuf20741856-3824.32000
7Zara Dunne281082088-6818.52000
8Reagen Minter24921478-6415.22000
9Ivy Theeuf26100694-886.00000
10Sienna Harding2404-40.00000
10Jarec Lockwood1404-40.00000
10Oliver Ramsey2808-80.00000