Port City Cue Sports Inc

Division 2 Main Season (Div 2)

Team Stats: Ring ins

Venue: Toolooa St

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
110-Feb-26 (not set)AHot ShotsToolooaAway ForfeitL9*:0  
217-Feb-26 (not set)HBYEBYEBYENR  
324-Feb-26 (not set)HShazamToolooaPlayedW10:6  
43-Mar-26 (not set)ASticks UpToolooaPlayedL14:2  
517-Mar-26 (not set)HPocket RockeToolooaPlayedL6:10  
624-Mar-26 (not set)ABaby JokersToolooaAway ForfeitL9*:0  
731-Mar-26 (not set)HBegunnersToolooaPlayedL6:10  
87-Apr-26 (not set)AGunnerBeesToolooaPlayedL12:4  
914-Apr-26 (not set)HSinkersToolooaPlayedL7:9  
1021-Apr-26 (not set)AJokersToolooaPlayedL10:6  
1128-Apr-26 (not set)HC JokersToolooaPlayedL7:9  
125-May-26 (not set)HHot ShotsToolooaPlayedL5:11  
1312-May-26 (not set)ABYEBYEBYENR  
1419-May-26 (not set)AShazamToolooaPlayedL11:5  
1526-May-26 (not set)HSticks UpToolooaHome ForfeitL0:9*  
169-Jun-26 (not set)APocket RockeToolooaPlayedL11:5  
1716-Jun-26 (not set)HBaby JokersToolooaPlayedW9:7  
1823-Jun-26 (not set)ABegunnersToolooaPlayedL13:3  
1930-Jun-26 (not set)HGunnerBeesToolooaPlayedL6:10  
207-Jul-26 (not set)ASinkersToolooaPlayedL14:2  
2114-Jul-26 (not set)HJokersToolooaPlayedL4:12  
2221-Jul-26 (not set)AC JokersToolooaPlayedL11:5  
2328-Jul-26 (not set)AHot ShotsToolooaPlayedL11:5  
244-Aug-26 (not set)HBYEBYEBYENR  
2511-Aug-26 (not set)HShazamToolooaPlayedL5:11  
2618-Aug-26 (not set)ASticks UpToolooaPlayedL13:3  
2725-Aug-26 (not set)HPocket RockeToolooaPlayedL3:13  
281-Sep-26 (not set)ABaby JokersToolooaPlayedL10:6  
298-Sep-26 (not set)HBegunnersToolooaPlayedL6:10  
3015-Sep-26 (not set)AGunnerBeesToolooaPlayedD8:8  
3122-Sep-26 (not set)HSinkersToolooaPlayedL5:11  
3229-Sep-26 (not set)AJokersToolooaAway ForfeitL9*:0  
336-Oct-26 (not set)HC JokersToolooaAbandonedNR  
 Member NameRole
1Jake Jones
2Mark Lisle
3Chase Huskinson
4Victor Neivandt
5Huia Williams
6Chris Johnston
7Trinitty Fleming
8Shelton Atfield
9Julie Yule
10Joanne Daylight
11Aaron Stone
12Joshua Fleming
13Tarrell Smith
14Tyrese Cook
15Lochlan Tumon
16Moses Mumba
17Brent Wesley
PosPlayer Namematches playedFPFFFAFDFrames %MBMSMC
1Lochlan Tumon1431275.00000
1Moses Mumba1431275.00000
3Joshua Fleming13522923655.77000
4Jake Jones41679-243.75000
5Aaron Stone26994158-1741.41000
6Chase Huskinson416610-437.50000
7Shelton Atfield17642341-1835.94000
8Mark Lisle416412-825.00000
9Julie Yule1413-225.00000
10Tarrell Smith623518-1321.74000
11Huia Williams31028-620.00000
12Trinitty Fleming1248939-3018.75000
13Brent Wesley2808-80.00000
13Tyrese Cook1404-40.00000
13Victor Neivandt1404-40.00000