Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

A/B Grade ( Thursday ) (A Grade)

Team Stats: Break The 8

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
126-Feb-26 7:00 PMABust n BallsSWORLDPlayedW5:11  
25-Mar-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
312-Mar-26 7:00 PMAMotley CrewSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
419-Mar-26 7:00 PMHRack StSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
526-Mar-26 7:00 PMAFOESSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
62-Apr-26 7:00 PMHAnzac'sSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
79-Apr-26 7:00 PMAOriginalsSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
816-Apr-26 7:00 PMHSwordsSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
923-Apr-26 7:00 PMHACMESWORLDPlayedW13:3  
1030-Apr-26 7:00 PMAOne To ManySWORLDPlayedW4:12  
117-May-26 7:00 PMHJoin the CueSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1214-May-26 7:00 PMAGeezersSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
1321-May-26 7:00 PMHDoggiesSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
1428-May-26 7:00 PMAUsualSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
154-Jun-26 7:00 PMHHasta SWORLDPlayedW10:6  
1611-Jun-26 7:00 PMA8 Ball DeluxeSWORLDPlayedW5:11  
1718-Jun-26 7:00 PMHDestroyersSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
1825-Jun-26 7:00 PMHBust n BallsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
192-Jul-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
209-Jul-26 7:00 PMHMotley CrewSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
2116-Jul-26 7:00 PMARack StSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
2221-Aug-26 7:00 PMHFOESSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
2330-Jul-26 7:00 PMAAnzac'sSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
246-Aug-26 7:00 PMHOriginalsSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
2513-Aug-26 7:00 PMASwordsSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
2620-Aug-26 7:00 PMAACMESWORLDPlayedW2:14  
2727-Aug-26 7:00 PMHOne To ManySWORLDPlayedW11:5  
283-Sep-26 7:00 PMAJoin the CueSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
2910-Sep-26 7:00 PMHGeezersSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
3017-Sep-26 7:00 PMADoggiesSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
3124-Sep-26 7:00 PMHUsualSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
321-Oct-26 7:00 PMAHasta SWORLDPlayedD8:8  
338-Oct-26 7:00 PMH8 Ball DeluxeSWORLDPlayedW12:4  
3415-Oct-26 7:00 PMADestroyersSWORLDScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Andrew Silverman
2Michael Chiswell
3Dustin Budd
4Jason Harris
5Doug Jenkinson
6Vikki Quaresmini
7Dene Heremaia
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Dene Heremaia2.5239158332563.7423
2Doug Jenkinson2.5228854342061.3615
3Jason Harris2311176057351.2821
4Andrew Silverman241688050.0000
5Michael Chiswell2520911-245.0000
6Dustin Budd2301055154-348.5711
7Vikki Quaresmini 126913061-3132.9700