Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

A/B Grade ( Thursday ) (A Grade)

Team Stats: Bust n Balls

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
126-Feb-26 7:00 PMHBreak The 8SWORLDPlayedL5:11  
25-Mar-26 7:00 PMAOne To ManySWORLDPlayedL9:7  
312-Mar-26 7:00 PMHJoin the CueSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
419-Mar-26 7:00 PMAGeezersSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
526-Mar-26 7:00 PMHDoggiesSWORLDPlayedL2:14  
62-Apr-26 7:00 PMAUsualSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
79-Apr-26 7:00 PMHHasta SWORLDPlayedL6:10  
816-Apr-26 7:00 PMA8 Ball DeluxeSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
923-Apr-26 7:00 PMHDestroyersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1030-Apr-26 7:00 PMAACMESWORLDPlayedW6:10  
117-May-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
1214-May-26 7:00 PMHMotley CrewSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
1321-May-26 7:00 PMARack StSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
1428-May-26 7:00 PMHFOESSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
154-Jun-26 7:00 PMAAnzac'sSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
1611-Jun-26 7:00 PMHOriginalsSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
1718-Jun-26 7:00 PMASwordsSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
1825-Jun-26 7:00 PMABreak The 8SWORLDPlayedL9:7  
192-Jul-26 7:00 PMHOne To ManySWORLDPlayedD8:8  
209-Jul-26 7:00 PMAJoin the CueSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
2116-Jul-26 7:00 PMHGeezersSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2223-Jul-26 7:00 PMADoggiesSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
2330-Jul-26 7:00 PMHUsualSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
246-Aug-26 7:00 PMAHasta SWORLDPlayedW7:9  
2513-Aug-26 7:00 PMH8 Ball DeluxeSWORLDPlayedW12:4  
2620-Aug-26 7:00 PMADestroyersSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
273-Sep-26 3:00 PMHACMESWORLDPlayedW11:5  
283-Sep-26 6:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
2910-Sep-26 7:00 PMAMotley CrewSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
3017-Sep-26 7:00 PMHRack StSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
3124-Sep-26 7:00 PMAFOESSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
321-Oct-26 7:00 PMHAnzac'sSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
338-Oct-26 7:00 PMAOriginalsSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
3415-Oct-26 7:00 PMHSwordsSWORLDScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Bodie Roberts-Geraghty
2Wayne Evans
3James Guerin
4Zac McLean
5Shaun Draman
6Ann McLauchlan
7Judy Williams
8Kerri Collins
9Jeff Gill
10Michael Chiswell
11Simon Lane
12Dean Whitchurch
13Andrew Grueff
14Werner Beukes
15George Bradford
16John Durand Jnr
17Cooper Tarpey
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Kerri Collins1.523904842653.3300
2Michael Chiswell21431275.0000
3Zac McLean1.531275258.3300
4Simon Lane11422050.0000
5Dean Whitchurch22835-237.5000
6George Bradford21413-225.0000
7Bodie Roberts-Geraghty131248-433.3300
8Werner Beukes1.52826-425.0000
9Shaun Draman1.51404-40.0000
10James Guerin213512328-545.1000
11Cooper Tarpey1.52817-612.5000
12Andrew Grueff2.520793643-745.5711
13Ann McLauchlan1.5311225765-846.7200
14Wayne Evans2312210-816.6700
14John Durand Jnr2312210-816.6700
16Judy Williams1.512461729-1236.9600
17Jeff Gill1.513521042-3219.2300