Far North Queensland Eight Ball Association

FNQ Inter City 2026 (? Grade)

Team Stats: Innisfail 2

Venue: Kairi Hall

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
118-Apr-26 9:00 AMACairns 1Kairi HallPlayedL91:37  
29-May-26 9:00 AMHTablelands 1Kairi HallPlayedL52:76  
320-Jun-26 9:00 AMATablelands 2Kairi HallPlayedL69:59  
411-Jul-26 9:00 AMHPortInt ClubPlayedL41:87  
515-Aug-26 9:00 AMAKurandaKurandaRecPlayedL77:51  
619-Sep-26 9:00 AMAInnisfail 1Kairi HallPlayedL85:43  
717-Oct-26 9:00 AMHCairns 2Kairi HallPlayedL58:70  
821-Nov-26 10:00 AMHCairns 1Kairi HallScheduled-  
921-Nov-26 12:05 PMATablelands 1Kairi HallScheduled-  
1021-Nov-26 2:00 PMHTablelands 2Kairi HallScheduled-  
1121-Nov-26 10:00 AMHKurandaKairi HallScheduled-  
1221-Nov-26 12:05 PMHInnisfail 1Kairi HallScheduled-  
1321-Nov-26 4:00 PMACairns 2Kairi HallScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Jack Mabb Innisfail
2Patrick Ropeyarn
3Jesse Zedel
4Blake Percell
5Joshua Ellis
6Lewis Atheron
7Janet Knight
8Terry Gean
9Bekkie Pannell
10Ron Shearing
11Will Ellis
12Kamilla Ivey
13Neil Land
14Jerome Mabb
15Curtis Mansina
16Richard Nain
17Elisha Maher
18Jayden Bradley
19Leanne Andy
20Russell Marshall
21Matty Atherton
PosPlayer NameMPFFFAFPCFDMBMC
1Jerome Mabb2211165.631000
2Will Ellis4372757.811000
3Jack Mabb Innisfail111378.57800
4Patrick Ropeyarn18850.00000
5Richard Nain3232547.92-200
6Jesse Zedel17943.75-200
6Blake Percell17943.75-200
6Matty Atherton17943.75-200
9Terry Gean13537.50-200
10Curtis Mansina5353947.30-400
11Janet Knight161037.50-400
12Leanne Andy2131940.63-600
13Bekkie Pannell151131.25-600
14Ron Shearing7446042.31-1600
15Lewis Atheron10160.00-1600
16Joshua Ellis22209.09-1800
17Neil Land6345438.64-2000
18Jayden Bradley7406637.74-2600
19Russell Marshall4174726.56-3000
20Elisha Maher7219118.75-7000