Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2026 Season 2 B Grade (B Grade)

Team Stats: Jenkilbys

Venue: South Townsville Bowls Club

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
115-Jul-26 6:30 PMHToo Old For STBCPlayedL12:13  
222-Jul-26 6:30 PMADJSSTBCPlayedL18:7  
329-Jul-26 6:30 PMHRack and RunSTBCPlayedL6:19  
45-Aug-26 6:30 PMASmalliesSTBCPlayedL18:7  
512-Aug-26 6:30 PMH8Ball HunterSTBCPlayedL11:14  
619-Aug-26 6:30 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
726-Aug-26 6:30 PMAThe PowerpufSTBCPlayedL17:8  
82-Sep-26 6:30 PMAToo Old For STBCPlayedW9:16  
99-Sep-26 6:30 PMHDJSSTBCPlayedL11:14  
1016-Sep-26 6:30 PMARack and RunSTBCPlayedL16:9  
1123-Sep-26 6:30 PMHSmalliesSTBCPlayedL11:14  
1230-Sep-26 6:30 PMA8Ball HunterSTBCPlayedL14:11  
137-Oct-26 6:30 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
1414-Oct-26 6:30 PMHThe PowerpufSTBCScheduled13:12  
 Member NameRole
1Jacob Veness
2Alex Chilby
3Chantal Jenkins
4Dennisha Jenkins
5Melita Jenkins
6Kaitlyn Jenkins-Chilby
7Tenielle Belz
PosPlayer NameMPFPFPCFFFAMBMCFD
1Melita Jenkins94568.8931140117
2Chantal Jenkins105058.002921008
3Alex Chilby115543.64243100-7
4Dennisha Jenkins94531.11143100-17
5Kaitlyn Jenkins-Chilby11557.2745100-47
6Jacob Veness21030.003700-4
7Tenielle Belz21010.001900-8