ACT Eight Ball Association

2026 Winter Comp (Div 1)

Team Stats: Shooters

Venue: Harmonie German Club

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
115-Jul-26 7:30 PMHFlaming Moe'sHGCPlayedD13:13  
222-Jul-26 7:30 PMAWhalersEastlakeGPlayedL15:11  
329-Jul-26 7:30 PMHMuppetsHGCPlayedL8:18  
45-Aug-26 7:30 PMATeam LishRucPlayedW11:15  
512-Aug-26 7:30 PMHSchroomptonsHGCPlayedL11:15  
619-Aug-26 7:30 PMHRamsHGCPlayedW17:9  
726-Aug-26 7:30 PMAElephantsHGCPlayedL19:7  
82-Sep-26 7:30 PMAFlaming Moe'sRoseCttgePlayedW12:14  
99-Sep-26 7:30 PMHWhalersHGCPlayedL10:16  
1016-Sep-26 7:30 PMAMuppetsHGCPlayedL17:9  
1123-Sep-26 7:30 PMHTeam LishHGCPlayedW15:11  
1230-Sep-26 7:30 PMASchroomptonsBurnsPlayedW9:17  
137-Oct-26 7:30 PMARamsMTPlayedW11:15  
1414-Oct-26 7:30 PMHElephantsHGCPlayedL11:15  
 Member NameRole
1Fabio D'AmbrosioCapt
2Anthony Giannis
3Dusko Felding
4Marcus Divito
5Raphael Kenny
6Pauley Andonaros
7Steve Tzafaris
8Enzo D'Ambrosio
PosPlayer NameFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Steve Tzafaris292059.180059.18
2Fabio D'Ambrosio272452.940052.94
3Dusko Felding252055.560155.56
4Enzo D'Ambrosio242747.060047.06
5Pauley Andonaros162440.000040.00
6Marcus Divito152141.670041.67
7Raphael Kenny142436.840036.84
8Anthony Giannis131350.000050.00
PosPlayer NameFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Fabio D'Ambrosio6460.000060.00
1Dusko Felding6460.000060.00
3Anthony Giannis3175.000075.00
4Raphael Kenny2433.330033.33
5Marcus Divito1516.670016.67
5Enzo D'Ambrosio1516.670016.67
7Steve Tzafaris1811.110011.11
8Pauley Andonaros050.00000.00
PosCombinationFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Nick Quinlan
Mau Tamehana
7370.00  70.00
2Graeme John Pagden
Palmer Dunn
6185.71  85.71
3Craig Farrell
John Bottega
6275.00  75.00
4Craig Farrell
Jason Davis
50100.00  100.00
5Danni Marlow
Jeremy Smith
40100.00  100.00
6Frank Frezza
Angelo Frezza
4357.14  57.14
7Terry McClymont
Jason Davis
30100.00  100.00
7Gordon Pyne
Mick Sewell
30100.00  100.00
9Gordon Pyne
Will Girvan
3175.00  75.00
10Tolovae Auva'a
Mick Sewell
3350.00  50.00
11Warren Mangelsdorf
Carrie Mangelsdorf
3442.86  42.86
11Matt Kent
Dominic Stinziani
3442.86  42.86
13Matt Power
Colin Gamble
20100.00  100.00
13Nick Dunn
Sam Cullen
20100.00  100.00
13Tolovae Auva'a
Mark Suhr
20100.00  100.00
13Anthony Giannis
Dusko Felding
20100.00  100.00
17Matt Wilson
Peter Penfold
2166.67  66.67
17Jonathan Charles
Peter Madden
2166.67  66.67
17Drago Perkovic
Chris Lilly
2166.67  66.67
20Fabio D'Ambrosio
Dusko Felding
2250.00  50.00
20Jonathan Charles
Ann Moimoi
2250.00  50.00
22Matt Power
Sriram Sanagala
10100.00  100.00
22Sid Scott
Jo Lowry
10100.00  100.00
22Sid Scott
Palmer Dunn
10100.00  100.00
22Terry McClymont
John Bottega
10100.00  100.00
22Tolovae Auva'a
Will Girvan
10100.00  100.00
22Fabio D'Ambrosio
Anthony Giannis
10100.00  100.00
22Fabio D'Ambrosio
Raphael Kenny
10100.00  100.00
22Jason Peters
Simon Wade
10100.00  100.00
22Tim Charles
Peter Madden
10100.00  100.00
22Peter Madden
Peter Penfold
10100.00  100.00
22Drago Perkovic
Jeremy Smith
10100.00  100.00
22Jeremy Smith
Sriram Sanagala
10100.00  100.00
22Danni Marlow
Kylie Power
10100.00  100.00
22Kylie Power
Chris Lilly
10100.00  100.00
22Matt Kendrick
Sriram Sanagala
10100.00  100.00
22Benjamin Spark
Graeme John Pagden
10100.00  100.00
22Graeme John Pagden
Sam Cullen
10100.00  100.00
22Palmer Dunn
Scrol Rollinson
10100.00  100.00
22Craig Farrell
Jay Dawson
10100.00  100.00
22Jason Davis
Justin Taylor
10100.00  100.00
22Jay Dawson
Justin Taylor
10100.00  100.00
22Mark Suhr
Will Girvan
10100.00  100.00
22Mick Sewell
Will Girvan
10100.00  100.00
22Brendon Smith
Trent Billington
10100.00  100.00
22Nick Quinlan
Trent Billington
10100.00  100.00
22Robert Bywater
Kathy Harmon
10100.00  100.00
48Matt Power
Danni Marlow
1150.00  50.00
48Matt Power
Matt Kendrick
1150.00  50.00
48Fabio D'Ambrosio
Enzo D'Ambrosio
1150.00  50.00
48Ann Moimoi
Simon Wade
1150.00  50.00
48Ann Moimoi
Tim Charles
1150.00  50.00
48Benjamin Spark
Palmer Dunn
1150.00  50.00
48Jo Lowry
Sam Cullen
1150.00  50.00
48Gordon Pyne
Michael Jones
1150.00  50.00
48Ashleigh Smith
Brendon Smith
1150.00  50.00
48Trent Billington
Mau Tamehana
1150.00  50.00
48Dusko Felding
Marcus Divito
1150.00  50.00
48Dusko Felding
Raphael Kenny
1150.00  50.00
48Fabio D'Ambrosio
Steve Tzafaris
1150.00  50.00
61Simon Wade
Peter Madden
1233.33  33.33
61Jason Farrell
Jay Dawson
1233.33  33.33
61Mark Suhr
Rodney O'Brien
1233.33  33.33
64Vanessa Nelson
Ashleigh Smith
1420.00  20.00
65Damien Mangelsdorf
Zac Andrewartha-Eagle
1614.29  14.29
66?
?
010.00  0.00
66Jonathan Charles
Simon Wade
010.00  0.00
66Sid Scott
Benjamin Spark
010.00  0.00
66Sid Scott
Nick Dunn
020.00  0.00
66Sid Scott
Sam Cullen
030.00  0.00
66Terry McClymont
Craig Marshall
010.00  0.00
66Terry McClymont
Jason Farrell
010.00  0.00
66Terry McClymont
Jay Dawson
010.00  0.00
66Jason Peters
Peter Penfold
010.00  0.00
66Matt Wilson
Tim Charles
010.00  0.00
66Jason Peters
Simon Wilson -
010.00  0.00
66Jason Peters
Tim Charles
010.00  0.00
66Simon Wade
Tim Charles
010.00  0.00
66Jason Peters
Peter Madden
010.00  0.00
66Matt Wilson
Peter Madden
010.00  0.00
66Danni Marlow
Matt Kendrick
010.00  0.00
66Danni Marlow
Drago Perkovic
010.00  0.00
66Jeremy Smith
Chris Lilly
010.00  0.00
66Colin Gamble
Matt Kendrick
010.00  0.00
66Matt Kendrick
Chris Lilly
010.00  0.00
66Benjamin Spark
Jo Lowry
010.00  0.00
66Benjamin Spark
Nick Dunn
020.00  0.00
66Graeme John Pagden
Scrol Rollinson
010.00  0.00
66Jason Davis
Jay Dawson
010.00  0.00
66Jay Dawson
John Bottega
010.00  0.00
66Mark Suhr
Michael Jones
030.00  0.00
66Michael Jones
Will Girvan
010.00  0.00
66Michael Jones
Mick Sewell
010.00  0.00
66Ashleigh Smith
Kathy Harmon
010.00  0.00
66Brendon Smith
Kathy Harmon
010.00  0.00
66Daniel Smith
Nick Quinlan
010.00  0.00
66Robert Bywater
Trent Billington
010.00  0.00
66Daniel Smith
Trent Billington
010.00  0.00
66Trent Billington
Kathy Harmon
010.00  0.00
66Marcus Divito
Raphael Kenny
010.00  0.00
66Raphael Kenny
Pauley Andonaros
010.00  0.00
66Pauley Andonaros
Steve Tzafaris
040.00  0.00
66Anthony Giannis
Steve Tzafaris
010.00  0.00
66Marcus Divito
Steve Tzafaris
010.00  0.00
66Steve Tzafaris
Enzo D'Ambrosio
010.00  0.00
66Marcus Divito
Enzo D'Ambrosio
020.00  0.00
66Raphael Kenny
Enzo D'Ambrosio
010.00  0.00
66Drago Perkovic
Sriram Sanagala
010.00  0.00
66Chris Lilly
Sriram Sanagala
020.00  0.00