ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Central Queensland Cue Sports

2018 Masters Zone

Team Table

PosTeam/PlayerFPFFFAFPCH2H
1Terry Mudge2319482.610
2Mark Redwood2317673.910
3Dan Denigan2316769.570
4Chris Page2314960.8702-03 01-01
5Roger Harmon2314960.8702-03 00-01
6Darryl Cooper2314960.8701-03
6Mark Donovan2314960.8701-03
8Noel Wynne23131056.5202-02
9Peter Marshall23131056.5201-02
10Tawhiri Te Awe Awe23131056.5200-02
11Whare Herewini23121152.170
12Brendan Murphy23111247.8302-02
13Andrew Bos23111247.8301-02
14Peter Connor23111247.8300-02
15Wayne Knowles23101343.4802-02
16Bert mcCosh23101343.4801-02
17Graham Wright23101343.4800-02
18Jacque Lefe bure2391439.1302-02
19Ron Ogden2391439.1301-02
20Terry Connor2391439.1300-02
21Errol Bayfield2381534.7801-01
22Colin Armstrong2381534.7800-01
23Duane Johnson2361726.090
24John Blackson2351821.740

Show Head to Head Calculations

Results from matches played to 18-Jul-2018

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Terry MudgeWWWWWWWWWLWWWWWWLWWLWWL
Mark RedwoodWWWWWWWWLWWWWLLWWWLWWLL
Dan DeniganLLLWLWWWWWLWWWWWWLWWWLW
Chris PageLWWWWLLWWWWLLLWLLWWWLWW
Roger HarmonLWWLLWWWLWLWLWWWWLWLWWL
Darryl CooperWLLWLWLLWWWWWWLLLWWWWLW
Mark DonovanWWLWWLLWWLLLWWWWWWWWLLL
Noel WynneLLWWLLLWWLWWWWLLWLLWWWW
Peter MarshallWLLWWWWWWWWLLWLLWLLLWLW
Tawhiri Te Awe AweWLWLWLWLLLWLWLWLWWWWWLW
Whare HerewiniWWWLWWWLWLLWLLLWLWWLLLW
Brendan MurphyWLLLLWWLLWWLLWLWWWLWWLL
Andrew BosLWWLWWWLWLWWLWWLLLLLLWL
Peter ConnorLLWLWLWLLWLWWLWWWLLLWWL
Wayne KnowlesWLLWWLLWLWLWWWLLLLLWLLW
Bert mcCoshWLLWWLLLLWLLLLWWWLLWLWW
Graham WrightLWLLLLLWLWLLWLLWWLWLWWW
Jacque Lefe bureLLLWLLLLLLLWLLWWLWWWLWW
Ron OgdenLWWLLLWLWWLLWWWLLWLLLLL
Terry ConnorLWLLLWLWWLWLLLWLWWWLLLL
Errol BayfieldLWLWLWLLWLLLLLLWLLWLLWW
Colin ArmstrongLWLLWLWWLLWLLLLLLWLWLWL
Duane JohnsonWLWLLLLLLLWLWWLLLLLLWLL
John BlacksonWLWLLWLLLLLWLLLLLLLLLWL