ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Central Queensland Cue Sports

2018 Men's Zone

Team Table

PosTeam/PlayerFPFFFAFPCH2H
1Joe McCLintock3123874.190
2Darren Halter3122970.970
3Rhys Daly31211067.7401-01
4Eddie Higgins31211067.7400-01
5Rob Pendleton31201164.5202-02
6Mark Stockton31201164.5201-02
7Wade Johnston31201164.5200-02
8Brendon Jenson31181358.0601-01
9Scott Hunter31181358.0600-01
10Kurt Elliot31171454.8401-01
11samuel southwell31171454.8400-01
12Jamie Myles31161551.6103-03
13Martin Dhalmey31161551.6102-03
14Robbie Lewis31161551.6101-03
15Billy Browne31161551.6100-03
16Richard Benson31151648.3902-03 01-02
16Gavin Reddick31151648.3902-03 01-02
16Mark Shynun31151648.3902-03 01-02
19Thomas Johnson31151648.3900-03
20Dan Denigan31141745.1603-04
20Mark Redwood31141745.1603-04
22Tim Horder31141745.1602-04 01-01
23Marcus Hansen31141745.1602-04 00-01
24Graham Davis31141745.1600-04
25Kevin Toon31121938.7102-03
25Ricky Ogilvie31121938.7102-03
27Jason Bligh31121938.7101-03 01-01
28Aiden Mallie31121938.7101-03 00-01
29Allan Davies31112035.480
30Robert Theeuf3192229.0301-01
31Ian Baker3192229.0300-01
32Norm Cockerell3182325.810

Show Head to Head Calculations

Results from matches played to 19-Jul-2018

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Joe McCLintockWWLWWWLWLWWWLWWLWLWLWWWWLWWWWWW
Darren HalterWLWWWLWWWLWWWLLWWWLWLLWWWWWWWWL
Rhys DalyWLWLWLLWWWLLWWWWWLLWWWWLWWWWWWL
Eddie HigginsWWWWWLWLLWWWWWLLLWWLWWWLWWWLLWW
Rob PendletonWWWWLWWLWLLWWLLWLLWWWWWLWWLLWWW
Mark StocktonLWWLWLWWWLWLWWWLWWWLWWLWLWWWWLL
Wade JohnstonWWWLWWWWWWWWLLWLWLLLLLWLWWWWWWL
Brendon JensonLLWLLLWLWWLWLWWWWWLWWWLWLWWWLLW
Scott HunterLWLWWWLWWWLWWLLWWWLWWWLWLLWLLWL
Kurt ElliotWWLLWLLWWLWWWWWWWWWLWLLLWLLLLLW
samuel southwellLLWLWLWWLLWWWLLWLWLWLWWLWLLWWWW
Jamie MylesLLLWWWWWLWLWLWLWWLWWLLWWWWLLLLL
Martin DhalmeyWWWLLWWWLLLWWLLLWLWWLWLWLLWWLLW
Robbie LewisLWLWLWLWLLWLWWLLWWWLLWLLLWWLWWW
Billy BrowneLLLWLWWLWWWLWWWWLWWWLLWLLLLLWLW
Richard BensonWLLWWWLLWLLLLLLWWLWLWLWWLWWLLWW
Gavin ReddickWLWWWWWLWWWWLLWWLLLLLLLLLLLLWWW
Mark ShynunWWLLLLLWWLWWLLWLWLWWWWWLWLLLLWL
Thomas JohnsonWLLWLLLWWWLLLWWLWLWWWWLWLLLLWLW
Dan DeniganWLWLLWLLLWLWWWWWLLLLWWLWWLLWLLL
Mark RedwoodLLWLLWLLWLWWWWLLLWWLWLWWLWLLLWL
Tim HorderLLWLLLWWLLWLWWWWWWLWLLLWWLLWLLL
Marcus HansenLWLWLLWLLWLLLLWWLWWWWLWLLWLWWLL
Graham DavisLLWLWLWLWLWLLWWLWLWLLLLLWLWWWLW
Kevin ToonWWLWLWLLLWWLLLLLLWLLWWWWLLLLLWL
Ricky OgilvieLWWLLWLLLLLWLWLLLLWWLLWLWLWWWLL
Jason BlighWLLLWWLWLWLLLWWLLWLLLLLLWLWWLWL
Aiden MallieLLLLWLLWLWWLLLLWLLLLWWWLLWLWWLW
Allan DaviesLLWWWWLLLLLLWLWWLWLLLLLWLLWLLWL
Robert TheeufWWLWLLLLWLLLLLLLLLLWLWLLWLLLWLW
Ian BakerLWLWLLWLLLLLWLLLLWLLLLLWLWLWLLW
Norm CockerellLWLLLLWLLWLLLLLLLLLWLLLWWWWLLLL