ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Central Queensland Cue Sports

2018 Women's Zone

Team Table

PosTeam/PlayerFPFFFAFPCH2H
1Cass Ditchfield2317673.910
2Debbie Paulson2316769.570
3Dee Fitzgerald2315865.2201-02
3Gale Patrick2315865.2201-02
3Tina Gallagher2315865.2201-02
6Narelle Evans2314960.8703-04 01-02
6Teharney Pelayo2314960.8703-04 01-02
6Sarah Miers2314960.8703-04 01-02
9Paula Creen2314960.8701-04
10Jodi Townsend2314960.8700-04
11Sally Jones23131056.520
12Angie Rich23121152.1703-03
13Sonia Steffen23121152.1702-03
14Sandie Wright23121152.1701-03
15Angie Dwyer23121152.1700-03
16Julie Lucas23111247.830
17Kylie Ingram23101343.4801-01
18Camille Ahwang23101343.4800-01
19Anny Scuderi2381534.7802-02
20Rachael Cooper2381534.7801-02
21Brooke Hamilton2381534.7800-02
22Colleen Keogh2351821.7401-01
23Carol Cockerell2351821.7400-01
24Nita Walker232218.700

Show Head to Head Calculations

Results from matches played to 19-Jul-2018

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Cass DitchfieldLWWWLWWLLWWWWWWWWLWWLWW
Debbie PaulsonWWWWWWLWWWLWWLLLWWWWWLL
Dee FitzgeraldLLWLWWWLWWLLWWWWWWWWLWL
Gale PatrickWWLWWLLLLWWWWWLLWWWWLWW
Tina GallagherWWLWWWWLWLWWWWWLLWLLWLW
Narelle EvansLWWWWWWWLWWLWLWLLLLWLWW
Teharney PelayoLLLLWWLWWWWWLLWWWLWWWWL
Sarah MiersWLWLLWWWLWWWLWLWLWLLWWW
Paula CreenWWWLLWLLWWLLLLWWWWWLWWW
Jodi TownsendWWWLLWWWLLLWWWWWWWLLLLW
Sally JonesWWLWLLLLWWLLWWWWWLLWWWL
Angie RichWWLWWWLLWWLLLLWLLWWWWLL
Sonia SteffenWLWLLLWWWLWLLLLLWWLWWWW
Sandie WrightLWWWWWLWWLWLWLWWLLWLLLL
Angie DwyerLLWWWWLWWLWLLWLLLLWLWWW
Julie LucasLLWWWLWWLLLLWWLLWWWLLLW
Kylie IngramWLLWLLWLLLLWWWLWLLLWWLW
Camille AhwangLLLLLLWWWWWWLWLWLLWLWLL
Anny ScuderiWLLLWLLWLLLLLWWLLLWLWWL
Rachael CooperWWWLWLWLLLWWLLLLLLLLLWL
Brooke HamiltonLWLLLLWLLLWWWLLWLWLWLLL
Colleen KeoghLLLWLLLLWWLWLLLLLWLLLLL
Carol CockerellLLLLLLLWLLLLLLWLWLLWLLW
Nita WalkerLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLWWLLLLLL