ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Central Queensland Cue Sports

2019 Men's Zone (Open Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam/PlayerFPFFFAFPCH2H
1Rhys Daly3123874.190
2Darren Halter3122970.9702-02
3Darryn Kemp3122970.9701-02
4Jamie Myles3122970.9700-02
5Rob Pendleton31211067.740
6Billy Browne31201164.520
7Sam Southwell31191261.2902-02
8Eddie Higgins31191261.2901-02
9Anthony Harding31191261.2900-02
10Mark Harris31181358.0603-03
11Robbie Lewis31181358.0601-03 01-02
11Dan Denigan31181358.0601-03 01-02
11Mal Black31181358.0601-03 01-02
14Kurt Elliot31161551.6102-02
15Rick Vincent31161551.6101-02
16Darcy Bateman31161551.6100-02
17Al Petrinec31151648.3901-01
18Brendon Jensen31151648.3900-01
19Gavin Reddick31141745.1602-02
20Robert Thueff31141745.1601-02
21Aiden Mallie31141745.1600-02
22Tawhiri Te Awe Awe31131841.9401-01
23Roger Harmon31131841.9400-01
24Kain Stone31121938.710
25Craig James31112035.4803-04 01-01
26Paul Aitkenhead31112035.4803-04 00-01
27Marcus Hansen31112035.4802-04
27Richard Benson31112035.4802-04
29Les Higginson31112035.4800-04
30Tim Horder3192229.0301-01
31Darryl Cooper3192229.0300-01
32Andrew Bos3162519.350

Show Head to Head Calculations

Results from matches played to 20-Jun-2019

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Rhys DalyWWLWLWWWWLWWWWLWWWWWLLWLWWWWLWW
Darren HalterLWWWWLWWWWLWWLLWWLWWWWLLWWWWWWL
Darryn KempWWWWWWLWWLLWWWWWLWWWLLWWWWWLWLL
Jamie MylesWLLWWWLLWWWWWWWWWWWLWWLWWWWLWLL
Rob PendletonWLLWWWLWLWWWWLWWWLLWWWWWLLLWWWW
Billy BrowneWWWLWWWWWWLWLWLLWWLLLLLWWLWWWWW
Sam SouthwellWWWLWWLLWWLLLLLLWWWWWWWWWLWLWWL
Eddie HigginsWWWWLLLLWWWWWWWWLWWLWWLLLWLWWLL
Anthony HardingLWWLWWWWWWLLWWWWLLLLLWLWWWLWWWL
Mark HarrisLWWWWWWWLLWWLWLWWLWLLWWLLWLLLWW
Robbie LewisWWWWWWWLLWLWWLWLWWWLWLWLLLWLLLW
Dan DeniganWLLWWWWWLWWLWWWLLWLLWLWWLLWWLWL
Mal BlackLWLWWWWLLLWWWWLLWWLWWLLWLWWLWWL
Kurt ElliotWLWWLLWWWWLLWLLWLWLWWLLLLLLWWWW
Rick VincentLWWLLWLLLWWLLWLLLLWWWWWWWWWWLLL
Darcy BatemanWLLLLLWWLWWWLWLLWWLWLWWWWLWWLLL
Al PetrinecLLWLLLLWLLLLWWWLLWLWLWWWWWLWLWW
Brendon JensenWLLWLLWLLLWLLLWWLWLWWWLWWLLLWWW
Gavin ReddickLWWWLLLLLLWWLLWLLLWLLWWWLLLWWWW
Robert ThueffLLLWLWWLLLLWLWLWWLWWWLWLWLLLWLW
Aiden MallieWWWLLWWWLLLLWLLWLLWWLLWLWLWWLLL
Tawhiri Te Awe AweLWLLLWWLWLLWWLLWLLWWLLLWLWLWLLW
Roger HarmonLLLWLLWLLLWLLLWLWLWLWWLLWWWLWLW
Kain StoneWWWLLLLLWWLLLWWWLLLLWLWLLLWLLWL
Craig JamesWLLLWWWWWWWLLWLLLWWLLLLLLLLLLLL
Paul AitkenheadWWLLWLLWLLWLLLWLLLWLWLLLWWLLLLW
Marcus HansenLLWLWLLLLLLWLLLWWWLWLLLWLWLLWWL
Richard BensonLLLLWLLWWWWLLLWLWLLLWLLLLWWLLLW
Les HigginsonLLLLWLLWWWLLLLWLWLLLLWLWLLLWWWL
Tim HorderLLLLLLLLLLWLWLWLWLLLLLLLWWWWLLW
Darryl CooperLLWWLLLLWLLLLWLWLWLWLWWLLLLLLLL
Andrew BosLLLLLLLLWLLWWLLLLLLLLWWLLLLLLLW