ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Eight Ball Tasmania

2020 - State Teams Event (Open Grade)

Team Stats: Burnie Hustlers

Venue: Hobart Workers Club

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
114-Mar-20 10:00 AMHBYEBYENR  
214-Mar-20 12:00 PMANinersHWCPlayedL12:6  
314-Mar-20 2:30 PMHScorpionsHWCPlayedL8:10  
414-Mar-20 4:30 PMAPiratesHWCPlayedD9:9  
514-Mar-20 7:00 PMHHustlersHWCPlayedL7:11  
615-Mar-20 9:00 AMAPhantomsHWCPlayedL13:5  
715-Mar-20 11:00 AMHMidwayHWCPlayedW11:7  
PosPlayer NameMPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Blair Kirkcaldy6126666.6700
2Peter Kirkcaldy6810-244.4400
2Michael Robson6810-244.4400
4Jay Maher6711-438.8900
5Michael Beard6612-633.3300
6John Goold6513-827.7800