Gladstone 8-Ball Association Inc

C Grade Fixtures Season 2 (C Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Chalk it up20153233194
2Chalkaholics20151431204
3Cougars20122626184
4New Sticks20113625175
5Family Break2095623167
6What The Duck20102822155
7Late Night Strokers1992820151
8No Cue2083919151
9Sydney Tools2075819147
10Calliope Cue-saders20821018165
11Underdogs20601412129
12Sinking Sailors19511311140
13Hummus Hitmen1840141090
142 B Advised181512790

Results from matches played to 12-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Chalk it upWWWWWWWWLWDWWWWWDLDW
ChalkaholicsLWWWLWLLWWWWWWWWWWWD
CougarsLWWWWLWWWWDLLLWWWWLD
New SticksDWLWWWDDWLWWWWLLWLWL
Family BreakLLWWWLWLWWLLWDWWDDDD
What The DuckWWDWWWLWLWWLLWLLLDWL
Late Night StrokersWWDWLWLWWLLLLLWLWWD
No CueDWWLLLDWLLWWLLWWDLLW
Sydney ToolsDLLLLLDWLWWWWDLLDDWW
Calliope Cue-sadersWLLLWWDLLLWLLDWWLWWL
UnderdogsWLLLLLWLWLLWWLWLLLLL
Sinking SailorsLLLLWLLLWWLLDLLLWLW
Hummus HitmenLLWLLWLLLLLLLWLLWL
2 B AdvisedDLLLLLWDLLLDDLLLDL