ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Mackay 8-Ball Association Inc

open season

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Those Guys16150130195
2Suicide Squad16140228218
3Top Shots16120424200
4Punishers16120424185
5Ball Blacks16110522217
6Stick Figurz16110522186
7Governors16100620176
8Hit & Hope1690718167
9Odd Balls1690718165
10Young Guns1680816155
11Langfords 1670914151
12Breezys16501110138
13The Outlanders1640128124
14Team Pinoy1640128116
15Whitepointers1630136114
16CBD Devils1620144101
17Kaos Forfeit160016023

Results from matches played to 04-Jul-2019

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Those GuysWWWWWWWWWWLWWWWW
Suicide SquadWWWWWWWWWLWWWLWW
Top ShotsWWWWLLWWWWLWWLWW
PunishersWWWWWLWLWWWWLWWL
Ball BlacksWLWWWWWWWLWLWLLW
Stick FigurzWLWWWWLWWWWLLWLW
GovernorsLWWWWLLLLWWLWWWW
Hit & HopeLWLWWLWWLWWWLWLL
Odd BallsWLLLLWWWWWWLWWLL
Young GunsWWWLLLLLLWLLWWWW
Langfords WLLLWWLLLLLWWWLW
BreezysLLWLLWLWLLWWLLLL
The OutlandersLLLLWWLLWLWLLLLL
Team PinoyLLLLLLWLLLLLWLWW
WhitepointersLLLLLLWLLLLWLLWL
CBD DevilsLWLLLLLLWLLLLLLL
Kaos ForfeitLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL