ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Mackay 8-Ball Association Inc

ROUND 1

Team Table

PosTeam NamePTFFMPMWMDML
1Punishers36287221804
2Sleepers32259221606
3Wilkies32246221606
4McGuires Top Shots32241221606
5Governors28249221408
6Whitepointers242472212010
7The Buffalos222262211011
8Langfords221922111010
9Bakers Creek Tigers10172225017
10CBD Devils8180224018
11Andicapped8173224018
12Balls Deep69311308
13Rail Shots27410109

Results from matches played to 28-Jul-2016

Form Guide

Team NameForm
PunishersLWWWWWLWWWWWWWWWWLLWWW
SleepersLWLWWWLWWWLWWLWWWWWWLW
WilkiesWWWWLWWWWLWLWWWWLLWWWL
McGuires Top ShotsWWLWLWWWWWWLWLWLWLWWWW
GovernorsWWWLWLWWLWWLLWWLWWWLWL
WhitepointersLLLWWLLLWLLWLWWWWWWWLW
The BuffalosWLWLWWLWLWLWWLLLLWWLLW
LangfordsWLWLWWWLWLWLWLWLLLWWL
Bakers Creek TigersWLLLLLWLLLWLLLLLLWLLWL
CBD DevilsLLWLLLLLLLWLWWLLLLLLLL
AndicappedLWLLLLWLLLLWLLLWLLLLLL
Balls DeepLLLLLWWLLLW
Rail ShotsLLLWLLLLLL