ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Mackay 8-Ball Association Inc

Graded Draw B Grade (B Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Odd Balls21190238268
2Young Guns21160532248
3Breezys21140728234
4Langfords21120924230
5Outlanders21901218195
6Team Pinoy21801316193
7Whitepointers2140178178
8CBD Devils2120194143

Results from matches played to 28-Nov-2019

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Odd BallsWWWLWWWWWWWWWWWWWLWWW
Young GunsWWLWWWLWWWWWWLLWWWWWL
BreezysWWWWLWWWWLWLWWLWLWLWL
LangfordsWLWWWWLWLLLLWLWLWWWLW
OutlandersLLLWLLWLWLWWLWWWLLLLW
Team PinoyLLWLLLWLLLLLLWWLWWLWW
WhitepointersLWLLLLLLLWLWLLLLLLWLL
CBD DevilsLLLLWLLLLWLLLLLLLLLLL