ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Mackay 8-Ball Association Inc

Graded comp (A Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NamePTFFMPMWMDML
1Punishers20167151005
2Wilkies1815015906
3McGuires Top Shots1615615807
4Sleepers1414615708
5Whitepointers1215915609
6Goveners10131155010

Results from matches played to 10-Nov-2016

Form Guide

Team NameForm
PunishersWWWWWWWWLLWWLLL
WilkiesLWLWLWWLWLWWWLW
McGuires Top ShotsWLWLWLLLWLWLWWW
SleepersLLWWWWLLWWLLWLL
WhitepointersLWLLLLWWLWLWLWL
GovenersWLLLLLLWLWLLLWW