ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Mackay 8-Ball Association Inc

Graded comp (B Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NamePTFFMPMWMDML
1The Buffalos20165151005
2Andicapped1815315906
3Bakers Creek Tigers1616315807
4Langfords1414915708
5C.B.D. Devils1214715609
6Balls Deep10127155010

Results from matches played to 10-Nov-2016

Form Guide

Team NameForm
The BuffalosWWWLLLWWLWWWWLW
AndicappedWLLWWLLWWWWWLWL
Bakers Creek TigersLWLWWWWWLLLLWWL
LangfordsLWWLLWLLWWLWWLL
C.B.D. DevilsWLLWLLWLWLWLLLW
Balls DeepLLWLWWLLLLLLLWW