ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Mackay 8-Ball Association Inc

2021 open season

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Ball Blacks13130026179
28 Ball Mafia13120124173
3Those Guys1380516155
4Hit "n"Hope1380516140
5Top Shots1380516138
6Oddballs1370614144
7Punishers1370614129
8Do or Die1370614127
9The Governors1360712126
10Breezey Boys1350810111
11Langfords134098109
12Too Breezy134098108
13Sladie Curlews 1310122100
14The Devils131012287

Results from matches played to 03-Jun-2021

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Ball BlacksWWWWWWWWWWWWW
8 Ball MafiaWWWWWWWWWLWWW
Those GuysWLWWWLLWLWWWL
Hit "n"HopeWWLLWWWWWLLWL
Top ShotsLWLLWLLWWWWWW
OddballsWWLLLLLLWWWWW
PunishersWLWLLWLLWWLWW
Do or DieLWWWLWLWWLLLW
The GovernorsLLWWWWWLLLLLW
Breezey BoysWLLLLWWLLWWLL
LangfordsLLWWLLWLLWLLL
Too BreezyLWLLLLWWLLWLL
Sladie Curlews LLLLWLLLLLLLL
The DevilsLLLWLLLLLLLLL