ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Mackay 8-Ball Association Inc

Thursday Fixtures

Team Table

PosTeam NamePTFFMPMWMDML
1Straight Cues36265221804
2Wilkies34274221705
3Punishers30248221507
4Langfords30231221507
5Whitepointers28262221408
6McGuires Top Shots202102210012
7Balls Deep18215229013
8Governors18197229013
9Andicapped16203228014
10Bakers Creek Tigers14198227015
11Reapers12199226016
12C.B.D. Devils8157224018

Results from matches played to 24-Aug-2017

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Straight CuesWWWWWWLWWWWLLWWLWWWWWW
WilkiesWWLWWWWWLWWLWWLWWLWWWW
PunishersWWLLWLWWWWWWLLWWLWWWLW
LangfordsWWWWLWWLWLWWWWLWLWLWLW
WhitepointersLLWLWLLWWLWWWWLWWWWWLW
McGuires Top ShotsLLLWWLWLLWLWWLWWWLLLWL
Balls DeepLLWLLLLLWWWWWWLLLLLLWW
GovernorsLLLLWWLWLWLWLLWWLLWLWL
AndicappedLWWWLWWLWLLLLLLLWLLLWL
Bakers Creek TigersLLLWLLLWLLLLWLWLLWWWLL
ReapersWWLLLWLLLLLLLWWLWLLLLL
C.B.D. DevilsWLWLLLWLLLLLLLLLLWLLLL