ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Mackay 8-Ball Association Inc

2017 Graded (A Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NamePTFFMPMWMDML
1Straight Cues1812910901
2Whitepointers1210910604
3McGuires Top Shots1210110604
4Wilkies1011610505
5Langfords68710307
6Punishers26010109

Results from matches played to 02-Nov-2017

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Straight CuesWLWWWWWWWW
WhitepointersLWWWWLLLWW
McGuires Top ShotsWLLLWWWWLW
WilkiesWWLWLWLWLL
LangfordsLWLLLLWLWL
PunishersLLWLLLLLLL