ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Mackay 8-Ball Association Inc

Graded Draw A Grade (A Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Ball Blacks21170434229
2Top Shots21150630246
3Straight Cues21140728252
4Govenors211101022200
5Orions Belters21901218197
6Wilkies21701414198
7Punishers21701414192
8Buffs hit & hope2140178180

Results from matches played to 15-Nov-2018

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Ball BlacksWWWLWWWWWWWWLWLWWWWLW
Top ShotsWWWWLLWWWLWWWLWWWLWWL
Straight CuesWLWLWWWWLWLWWWWLLWWLW
GovenorsWLLWLWLWWLLLWWWWWLLLW
Orions BeltersLWLWLLLLLWWLLWWLLWWWL
WilkiesLWLWWLLLWLLWLLLWLLLWL
PunishersLLLLWWWLLLWLLLLLLWLWW
Buffs hit & hopeLLWLLLLLLWLLWLLLWLLLL