Northern Territory Eightball Association
2021 NT Titles Reserves (Reserves Grade)
Score Sheet: 07-06-2021 - Round 2 - 12:00 PM
Played at Tennant Creek Memorial Club: 07 Jun 2021, 12:00 PM
Litchfield | 13 | : | 11 | Tennant Creek |
Code | Name | Info | Summ | Summ | Info | Name | Code | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayne Challis | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Stanley Pulumbarit | A | ||||
2 | Ken Kernich | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Peter Davenport | B | ||||
3 | Adam Smith | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gregory Jordan | C | ||||
4 | Jim Crosby | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Jason Kenna | D | ||||
5 | Robbie Gannon | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | Grant Hanson | E | ||||
6 | Andrew Chaplin | 4 - 3 | 4 - 4 | Albert Waqaicelua | F | ||||
7 | Tim Olencewicz | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bailey Crouch | G | ||||
8 | Joe Buettner * | H | |||||||
Code | Name | Info | Score | Score | Info | Name | Code |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1) | Wayne Challis | 0 | 1 | Jason Kenna | D | ||
2 | Ken Kernich | 1 | 0 | Stanley Pulumbarit | (A) | ||
(3) | Adam Smith | 1 | 0 | Gregory Jordan | C | ||
4 | Jim Crosby | 1 | 0 | Peter Davenport | (B) | ||
(5) | Robbie Gannon | 0 | 1 | Grant Hanson | E | ||
6 | Andrew Chaplin | 0 | 1 | Albert Waqaicelua | (F) |
Code | Name | Info | Score | Score | Info | Name | Code |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayne Challis | 1 | 0 | Gregory Jordan | (C) | ||
(2) | Tim Olencewicz | 1 | 0 | Peter Davenport | B | ||
3 | Adam Smith | 0 | 1 | Grant Hanson | (E) | ||
(4) | Jim Crosby | 0 | 1 | Albert Waqaicelua | F | ||
5 | Robbie Gannon | 0 | 1 | Jason Kenna | (D) | ||
(6) | Andrew Chaplin | 1 | 0 | Stanley Pulumbarit | A |
Code | Name | Info | Score | Score | Info | Name | Code |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1) | Wayne Challis | 1 | 0 | Peter Davenport | B | ||
2 | Tim Olencewicz | 1 | 0 | Grant Hanson | (E) | ||
(3) | Adam Smith | 0 | 1 | Albert Waqaicelua | F | ||
4 | Jim Crosby | 1 | 0 | Jason Kenna | (D) | ||
(5) | Ken Kernich | 0 | 1 | Stanley Pulumbarit | A | ||
6 | Andrew Chaplin | 1 | 0 | Bailey Crouch | (C) |
Code | Name | Info | Score | Score | Info | Name | Code |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayne Challis | 0 | 1 | Albert Waqaicelua | (F) | ||
(2) | Tim Olencewicz | 1 | 0 | Jason Kenna | D | ||
3 | Robbie Gannon | 0 | 1 | Stanley Pulumbarit | (A) | ||
(4) | Jim Crosby | 0 | 1 | Bailey Crouch | C | ||
5 | Ken Kernich | 1 | 0 | Gregory Jordan | (B) | ||
(6) | Andrew Chaplin | 1 | 0 | Grant Hanson | E |