Northern Territory Eightball Association
2021 NT Titles Reserves (Reserves Grade)
Score Sheet: 10-06-2021 - Round 9 - 11:30 AM
Played at Tennant Creek Memorial Club: 10 Jun 2021, 11:30 AM
Darwin | 18 | : | 6 | Tennant Creek |
Code | Name | Info | Summ | Summ | Info | Name | Code | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricky Perkins* | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bailey Crouch | A | ||||
2 | John Hilton | 4 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Stanley Pulumbarit | B | ||||
3 | Scott Sims | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Peter Davenport | C | ||||
4 | Matthew Wicks | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Gregory Jordan | D | ||||
5 | Daniel Bale | 3 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Jason Kenna | E | ||||
6 | Anthony Preece | 4 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Albert Waqaicelua | F | ||||
7 | Chris Saurine | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Grant Hanson | G | ||||
8 | H | ||||||||
Code | Name | Info | Score | Score | Info | Name | Code |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1) | Ricky Perkins* | 1 | 0 | Gregory Jordan | D | ||
2 | John Hilton | 1 | 0 | Bailey Crouch | (A) | ||
(3) | Scott Sims | 1 | 0 | Peter Davenport | C | ||
4 | Matthew Wicks | 0 | 1 | Stanley Pulumbarit | (B) | ||
(5) | Daniel Bale | 1 | 0 | Jason Kenna | E | ||
6 | Anthony Preece | 1 | 0 | Albert Waqaicelua | (F) |
Code | Name | Info | Score | Score | Info | Name | Code |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricky Perkins* | 1 | 0 | Peter Davenport | (C) | ||
(2) | John Hilton | 1 | 0 | Stanley Pulumbarit | B | ||
3 | Scott Sims | 1 | 0 | Jason Kenna | (E) | ||
(4) | Chris Saurine | 1 | 0 | Albert Waqaicelua | F | ||
5 | Daniel Bale | 1 | 0 | Gregory Jordan | (D) | ||
(6) | Anthony Preece | 1 | 0 | Bailey Crouch | A |
Code | Name | Info | Score | Score | Info | Name | Code |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1) | Matthew Wicks | 1 | 0 | Stanley Pulumbarit | B | ||
2 | John Hilton | 1 | 0 | Jason Kenna | (E) | ||
(3) | Scott Sims | 0 | 1 | Albert Waqaicelua | F | ||
4 | Chris Saurine | 0 | 1 | Gregory Jordan | (D) | ||
(5) | Daniel Bale | 1 | 0 | Grant Hanson | A | ||
6 | Anthony Preece | 1 | 0 | Peter Davenport | (C) |
Code | Name | Info | Score | Score | Info | Name | Code |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Wicks | 1 | 0 | Albert Waqaicelua | (F) | ||
(2) | John Hilton | 0 | 1 | Gregory Jordan | D | ||
3 | Scott Sims | 0 | 1 | Grant Hanson | (A) | ||
(4) | Chris Saurine | 1 | 0 | Peter Davenport | C | ||
5 | Ricky Perkins* | 0 | 1 | Stanley Pulumbarit | (B) | ||
(6) | Anthony Preece | 1 | 0 | Jason Kenna | E |