ACT Eight Ball Association

2026 Winter Comp (Div 2)

Team Stats: Balls in Hand

Venue: PJ O'Reilly's Tuggeranong

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
115-Jul-26 7:30 PMHBogansPJ's TuggPlayedD13:13  
222-Jul-26 7:30 PMAChalk-O-HolicsByChancePlayedW11:15  
329-Jul-26 7:30 PMABudgie SmugglerEastlakeGPlayedL18:8  
45-Aug-26 7:30 PMHChalking DeadPJ's TuggPlayedW14:12  
512-Aug-26 7:30 PMABall SaintsBelco BCPlayedL15:11  
619-Aug-26 7:30 PMHReRacksPJ's TuggPlayedL12:14  
726-Aug-26 7:30 PMASHAFTEDHGCPlayedW9:17  
82-Sep-26 7:30 PMABogansPagePlayedW8:18  
99-Sep-26 7:30 PMHChalk-O-HolicsPJ's TuggPlayedW15:11  
1016-Sep-26 7:30 PMHBudgie SmugglerPJ's TuggPlayedL11:15  
1123-Sep-26 7:30 PMAChalking DeadByChancePlayedW11:15  
1230-Sep-26 7:30 PMHBall SaintsPJ's TuggPlayedL11:15  
137-Oct-26 7:30 PMAReRacksRucPlayedL17:9  
1414-Oct-26 7:30 PMHSHAFTEDPJ's TuggPlayedW15:11  
 Member NameRole
1Darryl Hammond
2Glenn Bourne
3Joshua Moreno
4Liam Carey
5Ryan Bourne
6Zack Chambers
7Sam Costello
8Mick RandallCapt
PosPlayer NameFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Liam Carey352162.501062.50
2Ryan Bourne251956.820056.82
3Darryl Hammond252451.020051.02
3Joshua Moreno252451.020051.02
5Sam Costello192147.500047.50
6Zack Chambers192345.240045.24
7Mick Randall153033.330033.33
8Glenn Bourne5271.430071.43
PosPlayer NameFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Liam Carey9281.820081.82
2Ryan Bourne7277.780077.78
3Zack Chambers6275.000075.00
4Joshua Moreno3442.860042.86
4Sam Costello3442.860042.86
6Glenn Bourne20100.0000100.00
7Mick Randall1516.670016.67
7Darryl Hammond1516.670016.67
PosCombinationFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Liam Carey
Zack Chambers
6275.00  75.00
2Anthony Lees
Darren Aulich
6554.55  54.55
3Andrew Ashlin
Tammie Ashlin
4357.14  57.14
4Patrick Cole
Erica Ford
30100.00  100.00
4Liam Carey
Ryan Bourne
30100.00  100.00
4Adam Cunningham
Kris Bandte
30100.00  100.00
7Graham O'Connell
James Alexander
3175.00  75.00
7Hamish McCarthy
James Alexander
3175.00  75.00
9Ava Warren
Dean Hudson
3260.00  60.00
10David Howell
Richard Sturgess
20100.00  100.00
10Keith Tonna
Shane Whiting
20100.00  100.00
10Shane Whiting
Michelle Massey
20100.00  100.00
10Matt Dunn
Rob Trinder
20100.00  100.00
10Glenn Bourne
Ryan Bourne
20100.00  100.00
10Brenton Jacka
Conrad Farrell
20100.00  100.00
10Ava Warren
Dylan McFawn
20100.00  100.00
17Daniel Grzeszkiewicz
Darren Lloyd
2166.67  66.67
17Bill Freeman
Brenton Jacka
2166.67  66.67
19Dylan McFawn
Kris Bandte
2250.00  50.00
19Adam Cunningham
Terry Cunningham
2250.00  50.00
21Georgie Genders
Brendan Holland
2340.00  40.00
22Joshua Moreno
Sam Costello
2433.33  33.33
23Georgie Genders
David Howell
10100.00  100.00
23Graham O'Connell
Michelle Massey
10100.00  100.00
23Lucas Brett
Anthony Burke
10100.00  100.00
23Bill Freeman
Todd Smith
10100.00  100.00
23Jamie McLennan
Terry Cunningham
10100.00  100.00
23Brendan Holland
Richard Sturgess
10100.00  100.00
23Brendon D'Aquino
George Cupac
10100.00  100.00
23Brendon D'Aquino
Jo Genders
10100.00  100.00
23Christine Allen
Richard Sturgess
10100.00  100.00
23Georgie Genders
Richard Sturgess
10100.00  100.00
23Alexander Gill
Erica Ford
10100.00  100.00
23Alexander Gill
Jonathan Wilkins
10100.00  100.00
23Alistair Riley
Jonathan Wilkins
10100.00  100.00
23Jonathan Wilkins
Layton Evans
10100.00  100.00
23Jonathan Wilkins
Leo De Boer
10100.00  100.00
23Darren Lloyd
Hamish McCarthy
10100.00  100.00
23Darren Lloyd
Keith Tonna
10100.00  100.00
23Matt Dunn
Michael Charlton
10100.00  100.00
23Joshua Moreno
Ryan Bourne
10100.00  100.00
23Ryan Bourne
Sam Costello
10100.00  100.00
23Andrew Ashlin
Noah Girvan
10100.00  100.00
23Brenton Jacka
Brett Hayter
10100.00  100.00
23Brenton Jacka
Robert Buvari
10100.00  100.00
23Conrad Farrell
Robert Buvari
10100.00  100.00
23Matthew Ramos
Robert Buvari
10100.00  100.00
23Todd Smith
Scott Jacka
10100.00  100.00
23Jamie McLennan
Dylan McFawn
10100.00  100.00
50Georgie Genders
George Cupac
1150.00  50.00
50Graham O'Connell
Keith Tonna
1150.00  50.00
50Bill Freeman
Matthew Ramos
1150.00  50.00
50Patrick Cole
Leo De Boer
1150.00  50.00
50Alistair Riley
Leo De Boer
1150.00  50.00
50Daniel Grzeszkiewicz
Keith Tonna
1150.00  50.00
50Darren Lloyd
Shane Whiting
1150.00  50.00
50Daniel Grzeszkiewicz
Michelle Massey
1150.00  50.00
50Hamish McCarthy
Michelle Massey
1150.00  50.00
50Jake Noble
Jerome Allen
1150.00  50.00
50Jerome Allen
Matt Dunn
1150.00  50.00
50Jake Noble
Michael Charlton
1150.00  50.00
50Lucas Brett
Ray Morgan
1150.00  50.00
50Noah Girvan
Raymond Rennie
1150.00  50.00
50Graham Howard
Raymond Rennie
1150.00  50.00
50Raymond Rennie
Tammie Ashlin
1150.00  50.00
50Conrad Farrell
Todd Smith
1150.00  50.00
50Matthew Ramos
Todd Smith
1150.00  50.00
50Robert Buvari
Todd Smith
1150.00  50.00
69Bill Freeman
Conrad Farrell
1233.33  33.33
69Patrick Cole
Alexander Gill
1233.33  33.33
69Alexander Gill
Alistair Riley
1233.33  33.33
69Jerome Allen
Rob Trinder
1233.33  33.33
69Jamie McLennan
Kris Bandte
1233.33  33.33
74Mick Randall
Darryl Hammond
1420.00  20.00
75Georgie Genders
Jo Genders
020.00  0.00
75Lucas Brett
Jerome Allen
020.00  0.00
75Mick Randall
Ryan Bourne
010.00  0.00
75Jamie McLennan
Adam Cunningham
010.00  0.00
75Brendan Holland
Brendon D'Aquino
010.00  0.00
75Brendan Holland
Christine Allen
020.00  0.00
75Brendan Holland
George Cupac
010.00  0.00
75Brendon D'Aquino
David Howell
010.00  0.00
75Brendon D'Aquino
Richard Sturgess
020.00  0.00
75David Howell
George Cupac
010.00  0.00
75David Howell
Jo Genders
010.00  0.00
75Christine Allen
George Cupac
010.00  0.00
75Jo Genders
Richard Sturgess
010.00  0.00
75Alexander Gill
Layton Evans
010.00  0.00
75Patrick Cole
Alexander Parker
010.00  0.00
75Alexander Parker
Alistair Riley
010.00  0.00
75Alexander Parker
Leo De Boer
020.00  0.00
75Alistair Riley
Layton Evans
010.00  0.00
75Patrick Cole
Jonathan Wilkins
010.00  0.00
75Alexander Parker
Jonathan Wilkins
020.00  0.00
75Erica Ford
Jonathan Wilkins
010.00  0.00
75Anthony Burke
Michael Charlton
010.00  0.00
75Anthony Burke
Rob Trinder
010.00  0.00
75Jake Noble
Matt Dunn
010.00  0.00
75Jake Noble
Ray Morgan
010.00  0.00
75Lucas Brett
Matt Dunn
020.00  0.00
75Jerome Allen
Michael Charlton
010.00  0.00
75Lucas Brett
Rob Trinder
020.00  0.00
75Jake Noble
Rob Trinder
010.00  0.00
75Rob Trinder
Ray Morgan
010.00  0.00
75Darryl Hammond
Ryan Bourne
010.00  0.00
75Andrew Ashlin
John Pavlic
010.00  0.00
75Noah Girvan
Tammie Ashlin
010.00  0.00
75John Pavlic
Raymond Rennie
010.00  0.00
75Brenton Jacka
Matthew Ramos
010.00  0.00
75Bill Freeman
Brett Hayter
010.00  0.00
75Brett Hayter
Scott Jacka
010.00  0.00
75Brett Hayter
Conrad Farrell
020.00  0.00
75Matthew Ramos
Scott Jacka
010.00  0.00
75Dean Hudson
Dylan McFawn
020.00  0.00
75Dylan McFawn
Terry Cunningham
010.00  0.00
75Dean Hudson
Terry Cunningham
010.00  0.00