ACT Eight Ball Association

2026 Winter Comp (Div 3)

Team Stats: Chickenbones

Venue: Buffalo Bistro

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
115-Jul-26 7:30 PMHBallsDeepBuffaloPlayedW15:11  
222-Jul-26 7:30 PMANevillesBurnsPlayedW12:14  
329-Jul-26 7:30 PMHScreamersBuffaloPlayedW16:10  
45-Aug-26 7:30 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
512-Aug-26 7:30 PMHSteady EddiesBuffaloPlayedL9:17  
619-Aug-26 7:30 PMHCrackpotsBuffaloPlayedL12:14  
726-Aug-26 7:30 PMAToolboxNorthiesPlayedW10:16  
82-Sep-26 7:30 PMABallsDeepPJ's TuggPlayedW11:15  
99-Sep-26 7:30 PMHNevillesBuffaloPlayedW16:10  
1016-Sep-26 7:30 PMAScreamersBelco BCPlayedL15:11  
1123-Sep-26 7:30 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
1230-Sep-26 7:30 PMASteady EddiesHGCPlayedW11:15  
137-Oct-26 7:30 PMACrackpotsHGCPlayedL15:11  
1414-Oct-26 7:30 PMHToolboxBuffaloPlayedD13:13  
 Member NameRole
1Brett Carbine
2Jess Nott
3Joseph Morrall
4Joseph Perusco
5Garth Frost
6Leigh Myers
7Scott WilsonCapt
PosPlayer NameFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Garth Frost41785.420085.42
2Joseph Perusco231462.160062.16
3Scott Wilson222250.000050.00
4Leigh Myers212150.000050.00
5Jess Nott172540.480040.48
6Brett Carbine151944.120044.12
7Joseph Morrall111837.930037.93
PosPlayer NameFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Jess Nott5183.330083.33
2Garth Frost5362.500062.50
3Scott Wilson4450.000050.00
3Leigh Myers4450.000050.00
5Brett Carbine3350.000050.00
5Joseph Perusco3350.000050.00
7Joseph Morrall2433.330033.33
PosCombinationFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Iain McCulloch
Angus Walker
4180.00  80.00
1Matt Burfoot
Sean Hegan
4180.00  80.00
3Bushy Cameron
Paul Chapelli
4266.67  66.67
4Kaaron Keily
Tim Murphy
3175.00  75.00
5Phil Hobday
Paul Calvert
20100.00  100.00
5Melissa Chapelli
Dean Delaney
20100.00  100.00
5Jess Nott
Garth Frost
20100.00  100.00
8Max Ryan
Kenny Kiss
2166.67  66.67
8Connor Palmer
Dylan Barba
2166.67  66.67
8Dylan Blundell
Trudi Allan
2166.67  66.67
8Noel Williams
Scott Clarke
2166.67  66.67
8Matt Parker
Val Majetic
2166.67  66.67
8Scott Wilson
Brett Carbine
2166.67  66.67
14Matt Parker
Scott Clarke
2250.00  50.00
15Melissa Chapelli
Bushy Cameron
10100.00  100.00
15Melissa Chapelli
George Harris
10100.00  100.00
15Max Ryan
Ch Schmidt
10100.00  100.00
15Max Ryan
Sean Hegan
10100.00  100.00
15Phil Hobday
Trudi Allan
10100.00  100.00
15Scott Wilson
Jess Nott
10100.00  100.00
15Scott Wilson
Garth Frost
10100.00  100.00
15Bushy Cameron
Dave Leonard
10100.00  100.00
15Dean Delaney
Paul Chapelli
10100.00  100.00
15Melissa Chapelli
Paul Chapelli
10100.00  100.00
15Max Ryan
Pat Wadsworth
10100.00  100.00
15Matt Burfoot
Tristan King
10100.00  100.00
15Sean Hegan
Tristan King
10100.00  100.00
15David Trute
David Vandervlist
10100.00  100.00
15Troy Anderson
Dylan Blundell
10100.00  100.00
15Dylan Blundell
Paul Calvert
10100.00  100.00
15Paul Calvert
Airton Weber
10100.00  100.00
15Trudi Allan
Airton Weber
10100.00  100.00
15Warwick Ryan
Val Majetic
10100.00  100.00
15Jess Nott
Joseph Perusco
10100.00  100.00
15Joseph Morrall
Leigh Myers
10100.00  100.00
15Ayaz Imam
Greg Murphy
10100.00  100.00
15Ayaz Imam
Kevin Yan
10100.00  100.00
15Kaaron Keily
Kevin Yan
10100.00  100.00
15Kevin Yan
Eben Oatley
10100.00  100.00
15Paula Williamson
Tim Murphy
10100.00  100.00
15Kevin Yan
Tim Murphy
10100.00  100.00
15Tim Murphy
Eben Oatley
10100.00  100.00
15Connor Palmer
Jayson Walker
10100.00  100.00
44Nevaeh Chapelli
Jessica Ward
1150.00  50.00
44Shannah Sykes-Whiting
Matt Burfoot
1150.00  50.00
44David Trute
Dania Khalil
1150.00  50.00
44Troy Anderson
Paul Calvert
1150.00  50.00
44Troy Anderson
Airton Weber
1150.00  50.00
44Matt Parker
Noel Williams
1150.00  50.00
44Noel Williams
Warwick Ryan
1150.00  50.00
44Jess Nott
Leigh Myers
1150.00  50.00
44Joseph Morrall
Joseph Perusco
1150.00  50.00
44Joseph Perusco
Leigh Myers
1150.00  50.00
44Brett Carbine
Garth Frost
1150.00  50.00
44Garth Frost
Leigh Myers
1150.00  50.00
44Greg Murphy
Kevin Yan
1150.00  50.00
44Jessica Ward
Jayson Walker
1150.00  50.00
44Ch Schmidt
Tristan King
1150.00  50.00
59Phil Hobday
Troy Anderson
1233.33  33.33
59Kenny Kiss
Pat Wadsworth
1233.33  33.33
59Sabrina Clayton
Warwick Ryan
1233.33  33.33
59Greg Murphy
Eben Oatley
1233.33  33.33
59Dylan Barba
Jayson Walker
1233.33  33.33
64Melissa Chapelli
Dave Leonard
010.00  0.00
64Melissa Chapelli
Nevaeh Chapelli
010.00  0.00
64Scott Wilson
Joseph Perusco
010.00  0.00
64Scott Wilson
Leigh Myers
010.00  0.00
64Paula Williamson
Kaaron Keily
010.00  0.00
64Bushy Cameron
Dean Delaney
020.00  0.00
64Dave Leonard
Dean Delaney
010.00  0.00
64Dean Delaney
George Harris
010.00  0.00
64Dean Delaney
Nevaeh Chapelli
010.00  0.00
64George Harris
Nevaeh Chapelli
020.00  0.00
64Dave Leonard
Paul Chapelli
010.00  0.00
64George Harris
Paul Chapelli
010.00  0.00
64Brendan McCulloch
Connor Palmer
010.00  0.00
64Brendan McCulloch
Dylan Barba
020.00  0.00
64Dylan Barba
Angus Walker
010.00  0.00
64Connor Palmer
Angus Walker
010.00  0.00
64Angus Walker
Jessica Ward
020.00  0.00
64Connor Palmer
Jessica Ward
010.00  0.00
64Kenny Kiss
Sean Hegan
010.00  0.00
64Kenny Kiss
Shannah Sykes-Whiting
010.00  0.00
64Max Ryan
Matt Burfoot
010.00  0.00
64Shannah Sykes-Whiting
Sean Hegan
010.00  0.00
64David Trute
Dylan Blundell
010.00  0.00
64Troy Anderson
David Vandervlist
010.00  0.00
64David Vandervlist
Dylan Blundell
010.00  0.00
64David Vandervlist
Paul Calvert
010.00  0.00
64Noel Williams
Sabrina Clayton
010.00  0.00
64Sabrina Clayton
Val Majetic
020.00  0.00
64Sabrina Clayton
Scott Clarke
010.00  0.00
64Scott Clarke
Warwick Ryan
010.00  0.00
64Scott Clarke
Val Majetic
010.00  0.00
64Scott Wilson
Joseph Morrall
010.00  0.00
64Brett Carbine
Joseph Morrall
010.00  0.00
64Joseph Morrall
Garth Frost
010.00  0.00
64Paula Williamson
Ayaz Imam
010.00  0.00
64Paula Williamson
Greg Murphy
010.00  0.00
64Greg Murphy
Peter Roughley
010.00  0.00
64Greg Murphy
Tim Murphy
010.00  0.00
64Greg Murphy
Jenny Kavas
010.00  0.00
64Peter Roughley
Eben Oatley
010.00  0.00
64Peter Roughley
Tim Murphy
010.00  0.00