ACT Eight Ball Association

2026 Winter Comp (Div 4)

Team Stats: Demolition

Venue: Queanbeyan Tigers Club

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
115-Jul-26 7:30 PMHRatbagsQBN TigersPlayedW22:4  
222-Jul-26 7:30 PMABuffalosBuffaloPlayedW10:16  
329-Jul-26 7:30 PMAHustlersRoos ClubPlayedW11:15  
45-Aug-26 7:30 PMHGumbiesQBN TigersPlayedW18:8  
512-Aug-26 7:30 PMAPage RagePagePlayedW9:17  
619-Aug-26 7:30 PMHNeil & BobQBN TigersPlayedW14:12  
726-Aug-26 7:30 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
82-Sep-26 7:30 PMARatbagsNorthiesPlayedW5:21  
99-Sep-26 7:30 PMHBuffalosQBN TigersPlayedW15:11  
1016-Sep-26 7:30 PMHHustlersQBN TigersPlayedW19:7  
1123-Sep-26 7:30 PMAGumbiesMTPlayedW9:17  
1230-Sep-26 7:30 PMHPage RageQBN TigersPlayedW17:9  
137-Oct-26 7:30 PMANeil & BobSCC TuggPlayedW7:19  
1414-Oct-26 7:30 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
 Member NameRole
1George NgaraeCapt
2Barry Floyd
3Danny Chirgwin
4Duong Thanh Nen
5Hoko Wetene
6Jeff Eichler
7Roy Deveson
8Samuel Hammond
9Zac Pantelidis
PosPlayer NameFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Samuel Hammond331470.210070.21
2Barry Floyd291369.050069.05
3Zac Pantelidis28975.680075.68
4Hoko Wetene27975.000075.00
5George Ngarae241758.540058.54
6Duong Thanh Nen221461.110061.11
7Danny Chirgwin151157.690057.69
8Roy Deveson14287.500087.50
9Jeff Eichler2528.570028.57
PosPlayer NameFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Samuel Hammond8466.670066.67
2Zac Pantelidis7187.500087.50
3George Ngarae7370.000070.00
4Hoko Wetene4357.140057.14
5Roy Deveson3175.000075.00
6Duong Thanh Nen3350.000050.00
7Jeff Eichler010.00000.00
PosCombinationFrames WonFrames LostWin %Master BreakMaster ShotGPC
1Vlaho Burum
Joko Goreski
6366.67  66.67
2Samuel Hammond
Zac Pantelidis
50100.00  100.00
3George Ngarae
Duong Thanh Nen
30100.00  100.00
3John Cameron
Mark Abery
30100.00  100.00
5Richard Briggs
Elizabeth Peterson
3260.00  60.00
5Ben Barton
Jon May
3260.00  60.00
5Barry Gazis
Justin Sillis
3260.00  60.00
8George Ngarae
Zac Pantelidis
20100.00  100.00
8Tony Johns
Vlaho Burum
20100.00  100.00
8Graham Doering
Adrian Tatham
20100.00  100.00
8Isaac Jardine
Julian Curtright
20100.00  100.00
8Hoko Wetene
Roy Deveson
20100.00  100.00
8Hoko Wetene
Samuel Hammond
20100.00  100.00
8Ben Barton
Seb Ford
20100.00  100.00
8Damian Cudmore
Glen Prowse
20100.00  100.00
16Tony Johns
Glen Prowse
2166.67  66.67
16Seb Ford
Nam Ngo
2166.67  66.67
16Cate Gaffey
Benjamin Donnelly
2166.67  66.67
19Ian Lock
Benjamin Kelleher
2528.57  28.57
20Steve Tonge
Andrew Blake
10100.00  100.00
20Steve Tonge
Ben De Rooy
10100.00  100.00
20George Ngarae
Roy Deveson
10100.00  100.00
20George Ngarae
Samuel Hammond
10100.00  100.00
20Huw Jones
Jon May
10100.00  100.00
20Cate Gaffey
Nelson Kelly
10100.00  100.00
20Mario Prpic
Joko Goreski
10100.00  100.00
20Graham Doering
Jayden Poidevin
10100.00  100.00
20Richard Briggs
Barry Gazis
10100.00  100.00
20Kyle Crombie
Ash Considine
10100.00  100.00
20Robert Vogt
Vanessa Blake
10100.00  100.00
20Ben Barton
Owen Jones
10100.00  100.00
20Jon May
Seb Ford
10100.00  100.00
20Cambell Jones
Seb Ford
10100.00  100.00
20John Buitendam
Nelson Kelly
10100.00  100.00
20Richard Geary
Benjamin Donnelly
10100.00  100.00
20John Buitendam
Adrian Tatham
10100.00  100.00
20Nelson Kelly
Benjamin Donnelly
10100.00  100.00
20Vlaho Burum
Frank Perkovic
10100.00  100.00
20Owen Jones
Nam Ngo
10100.00  100.00
20Lauren Allen
Justin Sillis
10100.00  100.00
41Huw Jones
Owen Jones
1150.00  50.00
41Cate Gaffey
Adrian Tatham
1150.00  50.00
41Dave Brimmer
Richard Briggs
1150.00  50.00
41Ian Lock
Barry Gazis
1150.00  50.00
41Ace Star
Kyle Crombie
1150.00  50.00
41Luke Eppelstun
Goats Moore
1150.00  50.00
41Andrew Blake
Vanessa Blake
1150.00  50.00
41Andrew Blake
Wilton Blake
1150.00  50.00
41Graham Doering
Nelson Kelly
1150.00  50.00
41Nelson Kelly
Adrian Tatham
1150.00  50.00
41John Buitendam
Richard Geary
1150.00  50.00
52Ace Star
Luke Eppelstun
1233.33  33.33
52Ben De Rooy
Robert Vogt
1233.33  33.33
54Lauren Allen
Dave Brimmer
010.00  0.00
54Ace Star
Isaac Jardine
010.00  0.00
54Steve Tonge
John Cameron
010.00  0.00
54Steve Tonge
Vanessa Blake
010.00  0.00
54Steve Tonge
Wilton Blake
020.00  0.00
54George Ngarae
Hoko Wetene
020.00  0.00
54George Ngarae
Jeff Eichler
010.00  0.00
54Tony Johns
Frank Perkovic
020.00  0.00
54Mario Prpic
Glen Prowse
010.00  0.00
54Cate Gaffey
Graham Doering
010.00  0.00
54Graham Doering
John Buitendam
010.00  0.00
54Alison Whalley
Julian Curtright
010.00  0.00
54Kyle Crombie
Goats Moore
010.00  0.00
54Kyle Crombie
Luke Eppelstun
010.00  0.00
54Luke Eppelstun
Julian Curtright
020.00  0.00
54Ace Star
Goats Moore
010.00  0.00
54Alison Whalley
Goats Moore
010.00  0.00
54Goats Moore
Julian Curtright
010.00  0.00
54Goats Moore
Isaac Jardine
020.00  0.00
54Julian Curtright
Ash Considine
010.00  0.00
54Andrew Blake
Ben De Rooy
010.00  0.00
54Ben De Rooy
John Cameron
010.00  0.00
54John Cameron
Robert Vogt
010.00  0.00
54Mark Abery
Wilton Blake
010.00  0.00
54Robert Vogt
Wilton Blake
010.00  0.00
54Mark Abery
Vanessa Blake
020.00  0.00
54Duong Thanh Nen
Samuel Hammond
030.00  0.00
54Roy Deveson
Samuel Hammond
010.00  0.00
54Hoko Wetene
Zac Pantelidis
010.00  0.00
54Cambell Jones
Ben Barton
010.00  0.00
54Cambell Jones
Jon May
010.00  0.00
54Cambell Jones
Owen Jones
020.00  0.00
54Huw Jones
Lloyd Jones
010.00  0.00
54Lloyd Jones
Seb Ford
010.00  0.00
54Lloyd Jones
Jon May
010.00  0.00
54John Buitendam
Jayden Poidevin
010.00  0.00
54John Buitendam
Benjamin Donnelly
010.00  0.00
54Benjamin Donnelly
Jayden Poidevin
010.00  0.00
54Tony Johns
Damian Cudmore
020.00  0.00
54Glen Prowse
Joko Goreski
010.00  0.00
54Goats Moore
Ash Considine
010.00  0.00
54Isaac Jardine
Ash Considine
010.00  0.00