Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Designated Drinkers

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksPlayedW13:2  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMADix N StixTimelessPlayedL8:7  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersHotel-TgonPlayedW8:7  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksPlayedW5:10  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksPlayedW10:5  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMACDTMTimelessPlayedL9:6  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksPlayedL6:9  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMABreaking BalTimelessScheduled1:4  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHHT RockersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMATCDTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHPot LuckHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplHotel-TgonScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixTimelessScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHCDTMTimelessScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTimelessScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMAHT RockersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHTCDTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Chris Paulet
2Aaron Johnstone
3Suzanne Allan
4Tahnz Burke
5Aaron Morus
6Ethan Martin
7Chris Presley
8Ben Powell
9Ron Kingsley
10Kahlia Peavey
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Aaron Johnstone2117480.95770100.00
2Aaron Morus159660.0052340.00
3Tahnz Burke2181338.1072528.57
4Chris Presley127558.3342250.00
5Ethan Martin1871138.8962433.33
6Suzanne Allan64266.6721150.00
6Ron Kingsley64266.67220100.00
8Ben Powell32166.67110100.00
8Chris Paulet32166.67110100.00