Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Breaking Balls

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMAHT RockersTimelessPlayedW4:11  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTCDHotel-TgonPlayedL4:11  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksPlayedL10:5  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMHCYDTurksPlayedW8:7  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksPlayedW7:8  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksPlayedL5:10  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksPlayedW3:12  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMHDrinkersTimelessScheduled1:4  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMADix N StixTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMABalls N AllHotel-TgonScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMACDTMTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHNon JabbersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMHHT RockersTimelessScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMATCDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMADrinkersTimelessScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllHotel-TgonScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMHCDTMTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Cameron Hilton
2Geoff Stritch
3Peter Arnott
4Denise Lowry
5Benny Garland
6Ben Laming
7Garry Burke
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Ben Laming2113861.9075271.43
2Denise Lowry2112957.1473442.86
3Peter Arnott21101147.6273442.86
3Benny Garland21101147.6273442.86
5Geoff Stritch156940.0052340.00
6Garry Burke32166.67110100.00
7Cameron Hilton3030.001010.00