Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Docs Disciples

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTurksPlayedL7:8  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksPlayedW7:8  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksPlayedW9:6  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMACDTMTurksPlayedW6:9  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksPlayedL6:9  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksPlayedW5:10  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTimeless TerHotel-TgonPlayedW9:6  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksPlayed  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMATCDTimelessScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMANon JabbersTimelessScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMADix N StixHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMHCDTMTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMATimeless TerHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHTCDTimelessScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTimelessScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMADrinkersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixHotel-TgonScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Jacob Cumming
2Scott Kersten
3Dayna Foster
4Haywood Johnston
5Kristy Halliday
6Steve Halliday
7Hannah Halliday
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Steve Halliday2119290.48770100.00
2Kristy Halliday21111052.3874357.14
3Haywood Johnston1510566.6754180.00
4Dayna Foster126650.0042250.00
5Scott Kersten64266.6721150.00
6Jacob Cumming124833.3341325.00
7Hannah Halliday1841422.2261516.67