Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Turks L.A.B

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMHCDTMHotel-TgonPlayedL7:8  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMARack N RollHotel-TgonPlayedL10:5  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksPlayedW10:5  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksPlayedW3:12  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksPlayedW10:5  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMAHT RockersHotel-TgonPlayedW4:11  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTCDTurksPlayedW8:7  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksPlayed  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTimelessScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMADrinkersTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMATurks RoosteHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTimelessScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMACDTMHotel-TgonScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHHT RockersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMATCDTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMADix N StixTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTimelessScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Chris Richardson
2Shane Vogt
3Mathew Bechaz
4Aaron May
5Al Brooks
6Mat Mccormack
7Terry Rogan
8Paul Stevenson
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Aaron May2118385.7176185.71
2Shane Vogt2115671.4376185.71
3Mathew Bechaz127558.3343175.00
4Paul Stevenson157846.6752340.00
5Chris Richardson96366.6732166.67
6Al Brooks1861233.3362433.33
7Mat Mccormack94544.4431233.33