Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Balls N All

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksPlayedW7:8  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksPlayedL7:8  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksPlayedW7:8  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMHDrinkersTurksPlayedL5:10  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksPlayedW4:11  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksPlayedW11:4  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMADix N StixTurksPlayedL11:4  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTurksPlayed  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHNon JabbersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMATurks LobsteHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHCDTMTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHBreaking BalHotel-TgonScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTCDTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMHCYDTimelessScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMADrinkersTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMACDTMTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMABreaking BalHotel-TgonScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMATCDTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMACYDTimelessScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Dylan Goodwin
2Rick Stray
3Rob Clarke
4Alfie Young
5Sean Hornstra
6Simon Churchill
7Belinda Burke
8Kade Stritch
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Belinda Burke1512380.0054180.00
2Kade Stritch189950.0063350.00
2Dylan Goodwin189950.0063350.00
4Rob Clarke1881044.4462433.33
5Rick Stray96366.6732166.67
6Alfie Young1851327.7862433.33
7Simon Churchill330100.00110100.00
8Sean Hornstra62433.3321150.00