Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Dix N Stix

Venue: Hotel Traralgon

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksPlayedW4:11  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMHDrinkersTimelessPlayedW8:7  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMAUnexpectedHotel-TgonPlayedW6:9  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksPlayedW14:1  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksPlayedW9:6  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersHotel-TgonPlayedW4:11  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksPlayedW11:4  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksPlayed  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHCDTMTimelessScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTCDTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMADrinkersTimelessScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMACDTMTimelessScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMATCDTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplHotel-TgonScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Rob Blunt
2Phil Blunt
3Trey Merlo
4Jamee Van Gelderen
5Col Young
6Brady Eastgate
7Hayden Jones
8Danny Tabone
9Daryn Cummings
10Jacob McMahon
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Hayden Jones1814477.78660100.00
2Danny Tabone12120100.00440100.00
3Brady Eastgate1511473.3354180.00
4Col Young1811761.1164266.67
5Jamee Van Gelderen1510566.6753260.00
6Trey Merlo128466.6743175.00
7Rob Blunt64266.6721150.00
8Jacob McMahon62433.3321150.00
9Phil Blunt31233.331010.00