Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Turks Roosters

Venue: Hotel Traralgon

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMADrinkersTurksPlayedL13:2  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksPlayedL4:11  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksPlayedL6:9  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMADix N StixTurksPlayedL14:1  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTimelessPlayedL6:9  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksPlayedL11:4  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksPlayedL4:11  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMACDTMHotel-TgonScheduled5:0  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMABreaking BalHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMATurkinatorsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHHT RockersTimelessScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMATCDTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTimelessScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHCDTMHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHBreaking BalHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMAHT RockersTimelessScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTCDTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Jason Henke
2Nick Ward
3Murray Coyne
4John Auger
5Noel Thistlethwaite
6Brian Henke
7Peter Hughes
8Ricky Martin
9Ash Brand
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Ash Brand1511473.3353260.00
2Murray Coyne1551033.3351420.00
3John Auger2151623.8171614.29
4Peter Hughes63350.0021150.00
5Nick Ward1821611.116060.00
6Jason Henke211204.767070.00
7Noel Thistlethwaite6060.002020.00
7Ricky Martin3030.001010.00