Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Timeless Terrors

Venue: Timeless Bar & Lounge

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksPlayedL13:2  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMHHT RockersTurksPlayedL6:9  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMATCDTimelessPlayedL10:5  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksPlayedL3:12  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMACYDHotel-TgonPlayedW6:9  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksPlayedL7:8  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMADocs DisciplHotel-TgonPlayedL9:6  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled4:1  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMADrinkersTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMHDix N StixTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMHCDTMHotel-TgonScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMHTCDTimelessScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMHCYDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMADix N StixHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMACDTMHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMHNon JabbersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Sue Clark
2Rick Clark
3Luke Cartwright
4Lucas Taylor
5Andrew Dal Pozzo
6Ej Sykes
7Jacob McMahon
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Lucas Taylor21101147.6274357.14
2Luke Cartwright1871138.8962433.33
3Jacob McMahon126650.0043175.00
4Rick Clark1851327.7861516.67
5Andrew Dal Pozzo94544.4431233.33
6Sue Clark1841422.2261516.67
7Ej Sykes92722.223030.00