2026 Wednesday Winter Comp - Div 4

Team Stats: National Mixtures

Venue: National Hotel

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
115-Jul-26 7:00 PMARSL BGO RoyalsRSLPlayedD8:8  
222-Jul-26 7:00 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
329-Jul-26 7:00 PMAHawk HustlersThe Hawk PlayedW3:13  
45-Aug-26 7:00 PMHBH - Nice RacksNationalPlayedL4:12  
512-Aug-26 7:00 PMANational ChristNationalPlayedD8:8  
619-Aug-26 7:00 PMHAllies Who Are NationalPlayedW9:7  
726-Aug-26 7:00 PMASG-Sporting HOKS/GlobePlayedL9:7  
82-Sep-26 7:00 PMHBalls in HandNationalPlayedD8:8  
99-Sep-26 7:00 PMACH CriminalsCourthousePlayedL9:7  
1016-Sep-26 7:00 PMHRSL BGO RoyalsNationalPlayedL7:9  
1123-Sep-26 7:00 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
1230-Sep-26 7:00 PMHHawk HustlersNationalPlayedD8:8  
137-Oct-26 7:00 PMABH - Nice RacksThe BridgePlayedL15:1  
1414-Oct-26 7:00 PMHNational ChristNationalPlayedL7:9  
1521-Oct-26 7:00 PMAAllies Who Are Allies 2PlayedL9:7  
1628-Oct-26 7:00 PMHSG-Sporting HOKNationalScheduled-  
174-Nov-26 7:00 PMABalls in HandThe VineScheduled-  
1811-Nov-26 7:00 PMHCH CriminalsNationalScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Jody WarfeCapt
2Tyson Madeley
3Jaidyn Taylor
4Max Ludwig
5Ric Pascual
6Emily Fleming
7Harlan Draper
8James Fleming
9Trevor Fleming
10Nate D'Murchio
11Bree Seely
12Braeden Warfe
13Daniel Ludwig
14Tyler McMahon
PosPlayer NamePlayedWonLost%FPM
1Max Ludwig2116576.190.000
2Ric Pascual43175.000.000
3James Fleming47272057.450.000
4Nate D'Murchio126650.000.000
4Tyler McMahon42250.000.000
4Daniel Ludwig126650.000.000
7Bree Seely40162440.000.000
8Braeden Warfe83537.500.000
8Jaidyn Taylor83537.500.000
10Trevor Fleming124833.330.000
11Tyson Madeley41325.000.000
12Emily Fleming2041620.000.000
12Harlan Draper1531220.000.000