Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Hot Pockets

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMHDix N StixTurksPlayedL4:11  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTurksPlayedW7:8  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksPlayedL7:8  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMATurks LobsteHotel-TgonPlayedL10:5  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHCDTMTurksPlayedW8:7  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksPlayedL11:4  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksPlayedL3:12  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled3:1  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTCDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTimelessScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMAPot LuckHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMADrinkersTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTimelessScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMADix N StixTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMACDTMTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMATCDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHPot LuckHotel-TgonScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTimelessScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Caroline Anderson
2Rosa Payne
3Claire Blackford
4Mel Webster
5Renee Anderson
6Mia Ireland
7Becc Henke
8Donna Hunt
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Claire Blackford1211191.67440100.00
2Caroline Anderson1811761.1165183.33
3Renee Anderson2161528.5771614.29
4Mel Webster2151623.8171614.29
5Rosa Payne1831516.676060.00
6Donna Hunt32166.67110100.00
7Mia Ireland91811.113030.00
8Becc Henke3030.001010.00