Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Unexpected

Venue: Timeless Bar & Lounge

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksPlayedL4:11  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksPlayedW4:11  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMHDix N StixHotel-TgonPlayedL6:9  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersHotel-TgonPlayedL8:7  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksPlayedL4:11  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksPlayedL10:5  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHCDTMTurksPlayedL4:11  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMARack N RollHotel-TgonScheduled4:1  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTCDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHCYDTimelessScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTimelessScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMADix N StixHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMACDTMTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHHT RockersTimelessScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMATCDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMACYDTimelessScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTimelessScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMADrinkersTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Sonia Scolyer
2Coby Chandler
3Don Mclvor
4Trish Blackman
5Andrew Troughton
6Melanie Martin
7Jessica Geisler
8Chloe Ann Whalley
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Andrew Troughton2116576.1976185.71
2Coby Chandler1810855.5664266.67
3Sonia Scolyer2171433.3372528.57
4Trish Blackman124833.3341325.00
5Melanie Martin92722.2231233.33
6Don Mclvor1521313.335050.00