ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

West Australian Eight Ball Federation

Premier League Winter

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Rack"Em21125429350
2Cannington Bandits21132628338
3Warriors21124528332
4Rhino's21113725327
5Stickmen211011021291
6The Thunder21731117322
7The Stunners21521412281
8Craigie Rack Pack2132168267

Results from matches played to 05-Nov-2020

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Rack"EmWWDLLDWLDLDWDWWWWWWWW
Cannington BanditsWWWWWWWLLLDWWLWWWLWDL
WarriorsWLWLWDWWWDDWDWWLWWLLW
Rhino'sLLLWWWDWWDWLWWLWLDLWW
StickmenLWLWLWLWLWDWLWLLLLWWW
The ThunderLWDWWLDLWWWLLLLLLWLDL
The StunnersWLLLLLLLLWLLWLDWLDWLL
Craigie Rack PackLLWLLLLWDLLLLLDLWLLLL