Pioneer Eight Ball Association Inc

2026 A grade (A Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NamePlayedGames WonDrawLostMatch PointsFrames Won
1Charlies Angels17112424150
2Black Magic17111523152
3Vicious Vipers18101721152
4Sonic Beatz1765617139
5Shooting Blanks17611013129
6Pendo's17511111114
7Grim Reapers17431011124

Results from matches played to 13-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Charlies AngelsWWWWDLLWWLDWWLWWW
Black MagicLLWLWWLWLWWWWWWDW
Vicious VipersWWLLLDLWWWWWWWWLLL
Sonic BeatzLWLWDDWWWLDLLDWDL
Shooting BlanksLWWWLLWDLLWLLWLLL
Pendo'sLLLWLWWLLLLLWLDWL
Grim ReapersWLWLDDLDLLLWLLLLW