Pioneer Eight Ball Association Inc

2026 B grade (B Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NamePlayedGames WonDrawLostMatch PointsFrames Won
1Sink or Swim18123327160
2Hell Boys1793521147
3Ball Blacks1775519140
4Top Shots1755715133
5Billiard Boys1745813133
6McDudds1737713126
7Pool Junkies1736812121

Results from matches played to 13-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Sink or SwimLLWWWDWWWLWWWWWDWD
Hell BoysWWLLDLLWWWDWWWDLW
Ball BlacksWWLWLWLDDLWDLDWWD
Top ShotsLWWLWDWWDLLLLDDLD
Billiard BoysLLWDDDLLDWDWWLLLL
McDuddsWLLDDLWLDWLDLLDDD
Pool JunkiesWLLDDWLLDLLLLDDDW