Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2026 Season 2 Premier Grade (Premier Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
18Ball Hunters12100220159
2Sharks1190218174
3GUAB1160512148
4Up in Smoke1150610142
5Dilligafs1150610127
6Tirador113086123
7Let's Get Massè1110102102

Results from matches played to 07-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
8Ball HuntersWWWWWWWWLWWL
SharksWWLWWLWWWWW
GUABLWLWLWWLLWW
Up in SmokeLLLWLLWLWWW
DilligafsWLWLWWLLWLL
TiradorLLLLWWLLLLW
Let's Get MassèLWLLLLLLLLL