Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2026 Season 2 C Grade (C Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Just the Tip13120124198
2Off the Rail1390418174
3Mollys Master of Mischief1370614160
4Shits n Giggles1360712164
5Sink or Swim1330106139
6Dead Stroke Mafia1320114140

Results from matches played to 06-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Just the TipWWWWWWWLWWWWW
Off the RailWWLLLWWWWWWWL
Mollys Master of MischiefWLLWWWLWLWWLL
Shits n GigglesLWWLLLWLWLLWW
Sink or SwimLLWWLLLWLLLLL
Dead Stroke MafiaLLLLWLLLLLLLW