Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

B/C Grade ( Wednesday ) (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: That Good Team

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Feb-26 7:00 PMAWatchuSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
227-May-26 4:00 PMH8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedW11:5  
311-Mar-26 7:00 PMHRack To FutureSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
418-Mar-26 7:00 PMA8 BallersSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
525-Mar-26 7:00 PMHFar CuesSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
61-Apr-26 7:00 PMASparklesSWORLDPlayedW4:12  
78-Apr-26 7:00 PMHStarsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
815-Apr-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
922-Apr-26 7:00 PMHTerrorsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1029-Apr-26 7:00 PMACue-LessSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
116-May-26 7:00 PMHPhantomsSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
1213-May-26 7:00 PMAOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
1320-May-26 7:00 PMHJABSSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
143-Jun-26 7:00 PMARack PackSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
1510-Jun-26 7:00 PMHSharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedW12:4  
161-Jul-26 7:00 PMHWatchuSWORLDPlayedW11:5  
1715-Jul-26 7:00 PMA8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
1822-Jul-26 7:00 PMARack To FutureSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1929-Jul-26 7:00 PMH8 BallersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
205-Aug-26 7:00 PMAFar CuesSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
2112-Aug-26 7:00 PMHSparklesSWORLDPlayedW15:1  
2219-Aug-26 7:00 PMAStarsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
2326-Aug-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
242-Sep-26 7:00 PMATerrorsSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
259-Sep-26 7:00 PMHCue-LessSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
2616-Sep-26 7:00 PMAPhantomsSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
2723-Sep-26 7:00 PMHOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
2830-Sep-26 7:00 PMAJABSSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
297-Oct-26 7:00 PMHRack PackSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
3014-Oct-26 7:00 PMASharp ShootersSWORLDScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Warwick De Zwaan
2John Adams
3Dean Allen
4Oliver De Zwaan
5Peter Kington
6Michael Czarnecki
7Ashka Melia
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1John Adams2.52911674423263.7900
2Dean Allen32811269432661.6100
3Warwick De Zwaan22811263491456.2500
4Peter Kington2.52853262.5000
5Michael Czarnecki1.51422050.0010
6Ashka Melia1416511-631.2500
7Oliver De Zwaan1.524963264-3233.3300