Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

B/C Grade ( Wednesday ) (B/C Grade)

Stats Table

PosPlayer NameTeam NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Wayne EvansRack Pack3.5259877215678.5710
2Michael ChiswellShoot For The Stars3.52811182295373.8710
3Zac McLeanOdd Balls2.52811282305273.2111
4Andrew SilvermanJABS2.52911681354669.8301
5Ara RaimonaFar Cues2.52911679374268.1002
6Werner BeukesSharp Shooters2.52811276364067.8611
7T RaimonaFar Cues2.52911678384067.2400
8Duane BartlettRack To The Future2.52710872363666.6702
9Cooper TarpeyFar Cues2.52811274383666.0710
10Brett DramanSharp Shooters2.5187252203272.2200
11Daniel MegaheyShoot For The Stars2217855233270.5110
12John AdamsThat Good Team2.52911674423263.7900
12Julie DonneyJABS2.52911674423263.7901
14Duncan LinscottRack Pack2.5279863352864.2900
15Dean SiveterOdd Balls3176847212669.1201
16Gary CouzinRack Pack2237249232668.0610
17Dean AllenThat Good Team32811269432661.6100
18Simon LaneGolden Phantoms2.52911671452661.2100
19Shaun DramanOdd Balls2.5197650262465.7900
20Jayden PhilipTwin Town Terrors12911668482058.6210
21Dane LancasterShoot For The Stars2.5185335181766.0410
22Warwick De ZwaanThat Good Team22811263491456.2500
23Jesse JansenOdd Balls2.5145634221260.7100
24Rob EllisRack Pack2248046341257.5000
25Max CamfieldShoot For The Stars24141221085.7100
26Ryan FarrShoot For The Stars1.56241771070.8300
27Pardeep ShahiEights Of Spades22710256461054.9010
28Darren JordanEights Of Spades22710658481054.7200
29Craig Brandon8 Ballers3.5312102883.3300
30Roger FishTwin Town Terrors224965244854.1710
31Honni CampbellJABS231293675.0000
32Graeme KentOdd Balls1.5416115668.7500
33George PaullTwin Town Terrors1.5291166155652.5900
34Grant ThompsonJABS214404100.0000
35Paul BatesTwin Town Terrors231284466.6700
36Wayne LinGolden Phantoms212482622454.1700
37Kim JonesEights Of Spades219683632452.9400
38Rodney CarrollRack To The Future226995148351.5200
39Kim De SilvaRack To The Future1.5291135855351.3300
40Willy MariuFar Cues21431275.0000
41Peter KingtonThat Good Team2.52853262.5000
42Maxwell CanfieldCue-Less231275258.3310
42Daniel McKennaDeaf Sparkles231275258.3300
44Nigel KnightCue-Less241697256.2500
45Glen NewmanGolden Phantoms1.56241311254.1700
46Simon CrustDeaf Sparkles1.58321715253.1300
47Nathan Watt8 Ballers2271065452250.9400
47Jai De SilvaRack To The Future1271065452250.9400
49Jason CatmanJABS2271085553250.9300
50Logan QuinnWatchu Chalking About241688050.0000
50Justin RussTwin Town Terrors2281125656050.0000
50Phil MeadsWatchu Chalking About2271085454050.0000
50Michael CzarneckiThat Good Team1.51422050.0010
50Issac WhitehouseThe crows21422050.0000
50Michael WebbThe crows21422050.0000
50Vanessa FarrellRack To The Future25201010050.0000
50Clint HiltonTwin Town Terrors22844050.0000
58Anthony PetrovicThe crows1.520793940-149.3700
59Ruth BarrieOdd Balls2281125557-249.1100
60Jake BarnesThe crows21413-225.0000
60Ros McDonaldOdd Balls21413-225.0000
60Tom FinnertyGolden Phantoms11413-225.0000
60Lucas CampCue-Less21413-225.0000
60Peter RusselCue-Less21413-225.0000
60Nakul PuniaEights Of Spades21413-225.0000
60Deron SmithCue-Less21413-225.0000
60Daniel KennaGolden Phantoms21413-225.0000
60Crystal EllisRack Pack01413-225.0000
69Joel PriceWatchu Chalking About223924448-447.8311
70Aaron DuneThe crows1.5520812-440.0000
71Darryl MurrayCue-Less231248-433.3300
72Xane JarvisGolden Phantoms131037-430.0000
73Daniel SeedOdd Balls11404-40.0000
73Kathy VidmarJABS21404-40.0000
73Ryan SnowballCue-Less21404-40.0000
73Miles PearceCue-Less21404-40.0000
73Teena McewenJABS21404-40.0000
73Tom HooperDeaf Sparkles21404-40.0000
79Eduart BeukesSharp Shooters124964551-646.8800
80Andy SparnonShoot For The Stars228843945-646.4300
81Ashka MeliaRack Pack1520713-635.0000
82Chris VauseRack Pack131239-625.0000
83Peter RauchfussGolden Phantoms131028-620.0000
84Mario VidmarThe crows2271075057-746.7300
85Joey MuellerEights Of Spades1.5413310-723.0800
86Daniel ZanetteCue-Less22707-70.0000
87Bodie Roberts-GeraghtyWatchu Chalking About2291165462-846.5500
88Kyle RichardsWatchu Chalking About2271085058-846.3000
89Aljay GideonaFar Cues1.5251004654-846.0000
90Chris YoungRack To The Future214562432-842.8600
91Natasha CondoRack Pack1624816-833.3300
92Aiden FinnThe crows111431726-939.5300
93Armant BeukesSharp Shooters1281125161-1045.5400
94Shaun MaguireCue-Less2261014556-1144.5500
95John McGovernOdd Balls1.5261044559-1443.2700
96Sarah BrettGolden Phantoms1.5251004357-1443.0000
97Kenny WilsonGolden Phantoms1.523923953-1442.3900
98Tyrone PuglieseShoot For The Stars1728721-1425.0000
99Ethan JohalCue-Less2518216-1411.1100
100Davey MitchellEights Of Spades217642341-1835.9400
101Katrina RaeDeaf Sparkles1291154867-1941.7400
102Jace TylerShoot For The Stars120803050-2037.5010
103Beryl ComptonRack Pack117662244-2233.3300
104Tammy JohnsonJABS1.515601941-2231.6700
105Casey CormickEights Of Spades215591841-2330.5100
106Chad MaguireCue-Less2271074166-2538.3200
107Joss JohalCue-Less222842955-2634.5200
108Ray KingtonThe crows2281114269-2737.8400
109Andrew MooreCue-Less224953461-2735.7900
110Robert SwattonDeaf Sparkles1261033766-2935.9200
111Leon Banks8 Ballers225983464-3034.6900
112Jepalyn Heness8 Ballers1281103971-3235.4500
113Oliver De ZwaanThat Good Team1.524963264-3233.3300
114Mez WrighterJABS1291103773-3633.6400
115Aiden Van Der BraydoGolden Phantoms221822260-3826.8300
116Mishka Smith8 Ballers1261022676-5025.4900
117Christine FasulloDeaf Sparkles1281112586-6122.5200
118Garth NelsonDeaf Sparkles1281111497-8312.6100